XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | DAL | 14.50 | 152.8 | 168.5 | 10.54WR25 | 11.62WR21 | -0.4%42 | 10%70 | 14.9%54 | 15%54 | 2.71WR13 | 3.13WR12 | 16%64 | 13.1%65 | 14.1%67 |
| 2022 | CLE | 17.00 | 196.2 | 207.0 | 11.54WR17 | 12.18WR17 | -1.6%22 | 6%59 | 19.8%85 | 20.6%85 | 2.42WR19 | 2.71WR18 | 12%60 | 16.7%84 | 19%82 |
| 2023 | CLE | 14.50 | 189.3 | 191.0 | 13.06WR9 | 13.17WR12 | -1.7%21 | 1%49 | 19.4%84 | 22.1%90 | 1.95WR33 | 1.55WR46 | -21%32 | 13.6%67 | 11.5%54 |
| 2024 | CLETRADED OUT | 6.00 | 75.3 | 49.0 | 12.56WR12 | 8.17WR48 | +1.1%71 | -35%2 | 22.7%94 | 18.5%73 | 1.03WR60+ | 1.43WR49 | 39%80 | 10.7%48 | 16%74 |
| 2024 | BUFTRADED IN | 7.75 | 47.0 | 51.7 | 6.06WR60+ | 6.67WR60+ | -1.8%20 | 10%70 | 9.2%11 | 8.5%10 | 0.73WR60+ | 1.06WR60 | 46%85 | 3.6%4 | 4%13 |
| ALL | — | 134.50 | 1468.6 | 1568.2 | 10.92 | 11.66 | — | 7% | 17% | 17.8% | 2.01 | 1.95 | -3% | 12.6% | 12.4% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | BUFTRADED IN | REC | 7.75 | 47.0 | 51.7 | 6.06WR60+ | 6.67WR59 | 10%73 | 13.3%46 | 13.7%50 | 0.7WR60+ | 1.1WR60+ | 46%83 | 6.6%27 | 8.9%41 |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | LV | 135 | 23%81 | 1.3232 | — | +0.3041 | 46%25 | 62%41 | +0.4149 | 10.4556 | 5.2985 | -0.1029 | 35%24 | — | 2.388 | 4.766 | 2.6028 | — | — | — | — |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1–2 WR % | 3+ WR % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CLETRADED OUT | Early | 6.00 | 88% | 80% | 92% | 94% | 81% | 86% | 95% | 100% | 82% | 96% | 85% | — | 96% | 65% | 94% |
| 2024 | BUFTRADED IN | Mid | 3.00 | 47% | 37% | 52% | 42% | 40% | 43% | 60% | 44% | 83% | 67% | — | 33% | 33% | 35% | 52% |
| 2024 | BUFTRADED IN | End | 4.75 | 48% | 43% | 52% | 50% | 42% | 48% | 45% | 38% | 55% | 48% | 100% | 13% | 40% | 36% | 55% |
| 2024 | CLETRADED OUT | All | 13.75 | 65% | 55% | 71% | 59% | 54% | 63% | 73% | 63% | 74% | 79% | 86% | 24% | 74% | 43% | 74% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Week 18 | Back | Out |
| 2024 | Weeks 9-11 | Wrist | Questionable |
| 2023 | Week 18 | Non-Injury Related | Out |
Current Contract
No contract data available.
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | BUF | NE | 24-21 (W) | 28.3 | 21 | 4 | 32 | 55.2% | 58.3% | 52.9% | 0% | 7.4% | 2.1 | 1.5 |
| 17 | BUF | NYJ | 40-14 (W) | 24.1 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 31.7% | 25.8% | 37.9% | 0% | 11.1% | 4.8 | 13.1 |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |


DAL
CLE
BUF