XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CIN | 13.25 | 38.9 | 43.1 | 2.94WR60+ | 3.25WR60+ | -0.4%43 | 11%71 | 4.8%0 | 5.1%0 | 1.12WR60+ | 2.08WR32 | 85%95 | 6.3%16 | 11.5%54 |
| 2024 | CIN | 17.00 | 96.1 | 101.9 | 5.65WR60+ | 5.99WR60+ | +0.8%64 | 6%60 | 8.5%7 | 8.6%11 | 1.69WR43 | 2.51WR22 | 49%87 | 7.6%25 | 12.9%62 |
| 2025 | CIN | 17.00 | 80.4 | 73.4 | 4.73WR60+ | 4.32WR60+ | +2.3%85 | -9%29 | 7.8%4 | 6.9%2 | 0.89WR60+ | 0.50WR60+ | -43%15 | 6%15 | 2.9%9 |
| 2026 | CIN | 2.00 | 4.5 | 3.4 | 2.23 | 1.70 | -1.9% | -24% | 6.9% | 5.2% | 0.52 | 0.25 | -51% | 4.4% | 1.9% |
| ALL | — | 49.25 | 219.9 | 221.8 | 4.46 | 4.50 | — | 1% | 7.2% | 7% | 1.21 | 1.61 | 33% | 6.7% | 8.9% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CIN | REC | 2.00 | 4.5 | 3.4 | 2.23 | 1.70 | -24% | 9.1% | 6.9% | 0.5 | 0.3 | -51% | 7% | 2.9% |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CIN | 25 | 5% | 1.56 | 2.18 | +0.35 | 60% | 62% | -2.02 | 9.07 | 1.22 | -0.21 | 33% | 0.00 | 2.80 | 6.53 | 2.82 | 8% | 72% | 0% | 20% |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1–2 WR % | 3+ WR % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CIN | Early | 6.00 | 81% | 81% | 81% | 79% | 86% | 77% | 94% | 83% | 94% | 100% | 84% | — | 100% | 31% | 98% |
| 2025 | CIN | Mid | 5.00 | 80% | 69% | 85% | 85% | 82% | 74% | 99% | 94% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — | 100% | 36% | 94% |
| 2025 | CIN | End | 6.00 | 72% | 70% | 74% | 83% | 47% | 71% | 80% | 72% | 89% | 79% | 96% | 89% | 83% | 47% | 97% |
| 2025 | CIN | All | 17.00 | 77% | 73% | 80% | 82% | 68% | 74% | 89% | 81% | 94% | 93% | 91% | 89% | 96% | 41% | 96% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Week 3 | Unknown | Unknown |
| 2023 | Week 11 | Knee | Out |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026CY | 27 | $3.67M | $3.71M | $3.71M | 1.2%35 | 5.9%9 | $0.04M | $3.67M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |

