XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | DAL | 15.75 | 137.2 | 146.2 | 8.71WR43 | 9.28WR39 | +4.9%99 | 7%61 | 12.7%38 | 13.5%45 | 2.31WR21 | 3.03WR13 | 32%76 | 10.6%47 | 14.4%69 |
| 2024 | DAL | 10.00 | 83.5 | 56.6 | 8.35WR46 | 5.66WR60+ | +0.9%65 | -32%3 | 13.9%47 | 10.1%22 | 2.22WR24 | 1.32WR52 | -41%17 | 17%85 | 10.7%50 |
| 2025 | NOTRADED OUT | 10.00 | 29.0 | 26.0 | 2.90WR60+ | 2.60WR60+ | +1.6%78 | -10%26 | 5.1%0 | 5.2%0 | 0.18WR60+ | 0.00WR60+ | -100%1 | 1.6%1 | 0%1 |
| 2025 | BUFTRADED IN | 6.00 | 19.0 | 13.9 | 3.17WR60+ | 2.32WR60+ | +0.1%53 | -27%5 | 5.3%0 | 3.7%0 | 0.00WR60+ | 0.00WR60+ | — | 0%0 | 0%1 |
| 2026 | SF | 4.00 | 11.5 | 10.8 | 2.87WR60+ | 2.70WR60+ | -10.2%0 | -6%34 | 9.6%15 | 8.9%13 | 0.98WR60+ | 1.80WR40 | 84%95 | 10.2%44 | 16.9%77 |
| ALL | — | 149.75 | 1415.8 | 1443.9 | 9.45 | 9.64 | — | 2% | 14.9% | 15.2% | 1.60 | 1.80 | 12% | 9.4% | 10.5% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SF | REC | 4.00 | 11.5 | 10.8 | 2.87WR60+ | 2.70WR60+ | -6%43 | 13.4%47 | 13.3%49 | 1.0WR60+ | 1.8WR39 | 84%93 | 15.2%61 | 26.6%85 |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | NO | 117 | 18%59 | 1.4673 | — | +0.4772 | 53%59 | 61%28 | +6.1480 | 13.4585 | 4.1153 | +0.4958 | 27%6 | — | 2.5123 | 7.1792 | 2.8546 | — | — | — | — |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1–2 WR % | 3+ WR % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | NOTRADED OUT | Early | 6.00 | 69% | 56% | 78% | 88% | 57% | 66% | 80% | 67% | 95% | 83% | 64% | — | 84% | 26% | 89% |
| 2025 | NOTRADED OUT | Mid | 5.00 | 62% | 45% | 69% | 63% | 0% | 59% | 69% | 57% | 73% | 77% | 73% | — | 85% | 13% | 82% |
| 2025 | BUFTRADED IN | End | 5.00 | 35% | 27% | 42% | 12% | 23% | 33% | 41% | 29% | 44% | 57% | — | — | 21% | 25% | 43% |
| 2025 | NOTRADED OUT | All | 16.00 | 56% | 42% | 65% | 58% | 31% | 53% | 64% | 49% | 73% | 74% | 71% | — | 75% | 22% | 74% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Week 12 | Knee | Out |
| 2024 | Weeks 8-11 | Unknown | IR |
| 2024 | Week 6 | Unknown | IR |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025CY | 32 | $1.25M | $1.25M | $0.42M | 0.2% | 2.1% | — | — |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |


DAL
NO
SF