XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | JAX | 16.75 | 194.9 | 240.5 | 11.64WR16 | 14.36WR8 | -0.4%42 | 23%90 | 20.8%89 | 27.3%98 | 2.33WR20 | 4.05WR5 | 74%93 | 16.6%83 | 30.2%98 |
| 2025 | JAX | 14.00 | 137.4 | 114.8 | 9.81WR32 | 8.20WR48 | -1.9%18 | -16%16 | 14.9%54 | 12.9%40 | 1.32WR56 | 1.07WR59 | -19%34 | 6.8%20 | 5.6%20 |
| 2026 | JAX | 7.00 | 35.2 | 28.7 | 5.02WR60+ | 4.10WR60+ | +0.2%54 | -18%14 | 14.9%54 | 12.2%35 | 1.67WR43 | 2.13WR31 | 27%73 | 15.7%78 | 24.7%94 |
| ALL | — | 37.75 | 367.4 | 384.0 | 9.73 | 10.17 | — | 5% | 17.5% | 19.1% | 1.84 | 2.59 | 41% | 11.9% | 17.7% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | JAX | REC | 7.00 | 35.2 | 28.7 | 5.02WR60+ | 4.10WR60+ | -18%23 | 20.4%72 | 15.7%56 | 1.7WR41 | 2.1WR30 | 27%74 | 22.6%82 | 30.4%90 |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | JAX | 135 | 26%92 | 1.4161 | 7.7286 | +0.4873 | 53%61 | 63%42 | +2.8963 | 11.3866 | 5.7991 | +1.2984 | 47%68 | 0.000 | 2.4011 | 5.9546 | 3.0862 | 5%41 | 73%45 | 7%69 | 11%75 |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Core
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | Man | Zone | Deep | RZ | Horiz Route | RPO/PA | 1st Read | Shotgun | Under Ctr |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | JAX | 135 | 26.3%92 | 28.0%85 | 24.6%89 | 40.6%91 | 27.7%89 | 37.5%98 | 27.8%89 | 31.5%85 | 25.9%88 | 28.1%89 |
Situational
| Season | Team | Tgts | Screen | Blitz | Pressure | Early TTT | Late TTT | Obv Pass | No-Huddle | Contested | Scramble | QB OOP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | JAX | 135 | 27.3%90 | 24.8%78 | 21.5%78 | 24.3%78 | 27.9%94 | 23.9%77 | 22.2%75 | 23.8%68 | 29.2%89 | 20.0%70 |
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1–2 WR % | 3+ WR % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | JAX | Early | 6.00 | 87% | 81% | 91% | 80% | 81% | 86% | 91% | 96% | 83% | 90% | — | 92% | 92% | 80% | 90% |
| 2025 | JAX | Mid | 2.00 | 66% | 55% | 73% | 67% | 33% | 65% | 70% | 71% | 83% | 65% | 44% | — | 86% | 38% | 76% |
| 2025 | JAX | End | 6.00 | 76% | 64% | 83% | 69% | 70% | 76% | 75% | 53% | 75% | 86% | — | 55% | 92% | 50% | 87% |
| 2025 | JAX | All | 14.00 | 79% | 70% | 84% | 73% | 67% | 78% | 81% | 77% | 80% | 84% | 44% | 65% | 90% | 61% | 86% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Week 12 | Ankle | Out |
| 2025 | Week 11 | Ankle | Questionable |
| 2025 | Week 10 | Ankle | Out |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 24 | $1.07M | $3.20M | $4.00M | 1.3%45 | 14.5%37 | $8.66M | $-4.66M |
| 2027 | 25 | $2.79M | $5.59M | $4.66M | 1.4%31 | 11.8%23 | $4.66M | $0.00M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |

