XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | LV | 17.00 | 193.0 | 206.7 | 11.35TE3 | 12.16TE3 | +1.5%73 | 7%63 | 19.4%95 | 22.6%98 | 1.82TE16 | 0.85TE20+ | -53%6 | 14.2%61 | 7.3%17 |
| 2025 | LV | 11.75 | 124.0 | 144.2 | 10.55TE4 | 12.27TE3 | -1.4%32 | 16%79 | 20.8%99 | 24.3%99 | 3.62TE3 | 4.31TE2 | 19%65 | 35.2%100 | 38.5%99 |
| 2026 | LV | 6.00 | 95.1 | 103.2 | 15.85TE1 | 17.20TE1 | -12.3%0 | 9%68 | 26.6%100 | 30.1%100 | 5.18TE1 | 6.83TE1 | 32%77 | 28.7%99 | 44.4%100 |
| ALL | — | 34.75 | 412.1 | 454.1 | 11.86 | 13.07 | — | 10% | 21.1% | 24.5% | 3.01 | 3.05 | 1% | 23.4% | 25.2% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | LV | REC | 6.00 | 95.1 | 103.2 | 15.85TE1 | 17.20TE1 | 9%68 | 34.6%100 | 35.2%100 | 5.2TE1 | 6.8TE1 | 32%73 | 43.2%100 | 49.5%99 |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | LV | 153 | 26%91 | 1.2413 | 8.4790 | +0.3754 | 57%77 | 73%97 | +0.4449 | 6.0313 | 4.4665 | +0.8672 | 57%91 | 0.0649 | 2.5023 | 6.4370 | 3.3275 | 4%57 | 80%78 | 4%36 | 16%45 |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Core
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | Man | Zone | Deep | RZ | Horiz Route | RPO/PA | 1st Read | Shotgun | Under Ctr |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | LV | 153 | 25.8%91 | 28.3%86 | 22.6%82 | 19.7%55 | 23.4%80 | 31.9%93 | 27.3%89 | 28.3%78 | 26.1%89 | 22.5%77 |
Situational
| Season | Team | Tgts | Screen | Blitz | Pressure | Early TTT | Late TTT | Obv Pass | No-Huddle | Contested | Scramble | QB OOP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | LV | 153 | 27.7%91 | 28.3%87 | 26.2%91 | 24.0%77 | 23.9%86 | 24.2%79 | 14.1%43 | 25.5%74 | 34.2%95 | 31.5%97 |
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1 TE % | 2+ TE % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | LV | Early | 3.75 | 77% | 60% | 88% | 82% | 100% | 74% | 87% | 73% | 100% | 96% | 84% | — | 93% | 71% | 93% |
| 2025 | LV | Mid | 4.00 | 90% | 81% | 93% | 88% | 82% | 88% | 95% | 84% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — | 94% | 76% | 97% |
| 2025 | LV | End | 4.00 | 97% | 92% | 99% | 100% | 100% | 96% | 98% | 100% | 90% | 100% | 86% | — | 100% | 94% | 100% |
| 2025 | LV | All | 11.75 | 87% | 76% | 93% | 88% | 94% | 85% | 93% | 85% | 97% | 99% | 89% | — | 97% | 79% | 97% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Weeks 1-3 | Unknown | Unknown |
| 2025 | Weeks 17-18 | Unknown | IR |
| 2025 | Week 7 | Knee | Doubtful |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 24 | $1.07M | $3.52M | $4.95M | 1.6%59 | 37.1%58 | $10.72M | $-5.77M |
| 2027 | 25 | $1.19M | $4.46M | $5.77M | 1.8%33 | 67.7%51 | $5.77M | $0.00M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |

