XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | WAS | 1.50 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.69 | 0.20 | +11.8% | -71% | 0.9% | 0.3% | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | 0% | 0% |
| 2025 | CAR | 14.50 | 20.4 | 23.0 | 1.41WR60+ | 1.59WR60+ | +3.4%94 | 13%76 | 2.5%0 | 2.9%0 | 0.09WR60+ | 0.09WR60+ | -1%48 | 0.6%0 | 0.6%2 |
| 2026 | CAR | 4.00 | 16.5 | 16.1 | 4.14WR60+ | 4.03WR60+ | -6.2%0 | -3%41 | 13.2%42 | 13.1%42 | 0.63WR60+ | 0.00WR60+ | -100%1 | 10.2%45 | 0%1 |
| ALL | — | 20.00 | 38.0 | 39.4 | 1.90 | 1.97 | — | 4% | 3.7% | 3.8% | 0.19 | 0.06 | -66% | 1.4% | 0.5% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CAR | REC | 4.00 | 16.5 | 16.1 | 4.14WR60+ | 4.03WR60+ | -3%49 | 16.6%59 | 16.9%61 | 0.6WR60+ | 0.0WR60+ | -100%7 | 14.2%57 | 0%11 |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | WAS | 1 | 2% | 1.04 | 0.69 | -1.39 | 0% | 85% | +15.05 | -2.00 | 8.59 | -8.59 | 0% | — | 1.40 | — | — | 0% | 100% | 0% | — |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1–2 WR % | 3+ WR % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CAR | Early | 5.50 | 37% | 39% | 35% | 23% | 23% | 38% | 35% | 29% | 35% | 39% | 42% | 8% | 41% | 33% | 39% |
| 2025 | CAR | Mid | 4.25 | 24% | 34% | 15% | 41% | 20% | 25% | 20% | 23% | 14% | 25% | 24% | — | 30% | 32% | 19% |
| 2025 | CAR | End | 4.75 | 15% | 25% | 9% | 0% | 50% | 15% | 17% | 30% | 0% | 16% | 100% | — | 0% | 33% | 7% |
| 2025 | CAR | All | 14.50 | 27% | 34% | 22% | 27% | 25% | 28% | 25% | 28% | 17% | 28% | 38% | 8% | 29% | 33% | 24% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Week 10 | Hip | Questionable |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026CY | 27 | $1.00M | $1.00M | $1.00M | 0.3% | 4.7% | $0.00M | $1.00M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |


WAS