XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | BAL | 1.25 | 7.9 | 6.9 | 6.34 | 5.52 | -11.9% | -13% | 9.6% | 9.5% | 1.93 | 0.00 | -100% | 10.8% | 0% |
| 2023 | BAL | 12.50 | 13.1 | 18.2 | 1.05TE20+ | 1.46TE20+ | +1.6%75 | 39%98 | 1.7%0 | 2.1%0 | 0.35TE20+ | 0.83TE20+ | 139%100 | 1.9%0 | 3.9%5 |
| 2024 | BAL | 12.25 | 16.3 | 23.8 | 1.33TE20+ | 1.94TE20+ | +6.8%100 | 46%99 | 2.2%0 | 2.6%0 | 0.34TE20+ | 0.55TE20+ | 60%91 | 2%0 | 2.3%2 |
| 2025 | BAL | 17.00 | 24.7 | 31.2 | 1.45TE20+ | 1.84TE20+ | -0.3%45 | 27%90 | 2.7%0 | 3.1%0 | 0.50TE20+ | 0.84TE20+ | 70%95 | 3.1%0 | 6.2%13 |
| 2026 | LAC | 4.00 | 19.8 | 12.8 | 4.96TE20+ | 3.20TE20+ | -5.1%7 | -35%1 | 15.1%77 | 9.8%25 | 0.75TE20+ | 0.25TE20+ | -67%4 | 16.1%70 | 4.3%5 |
| ALL | — | 47.00 | 81.8 | 92.9 | 1.74 | 1.98 | — | 14% | 3.1% | 3.1% | 0.48 | 0.69 | 45% | 3% | 3.9% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | LAC | REC | 4.00 | 19.8 | 12.8 | 4.96TE20+ | 3.20TE20+ | -35%8 | 23%95 | 15%80 | 0.8TE20+ | 0.3TE20+ | -67%15 | 27.5%92 | 6.4%40 |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | BAL | 6 | 13% | 1.32 | 3.41 | +0.43 | 50% | 66% | +0.57 | 8.05 | 4.43 | +0.94 | 50% | 0.00 | 2.72 | 8.16 | 2.15 | 0% | 67% | 0% | 17% |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1 TE % | 2+ TE % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | BAL | Early | 6.00 | 46% | 69% | 31% | 43% | 68% | 54% | 22% | 52% | 7% | 8% | 26% | 100% | 17% | 17% | 66% |
| 2025 | BAL | Mid | 5.00 | 38% | 52% | 25% | 39% | 58% | 40% | 32% | 62% | 13% | 5% | — | 92% | 33% | 20% | 55% |
| 2025 | BAL | End | 6.00 | 34% | 52% | 15% | 38% | 43% | 41% | 14% | 35% | 10% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 10% | 37% | 31% |
| 2025 | BAL | All | 17.00 | 39% | 57% | 24% | 40% | 57% | 45% | 22% | 51% | 10% | 5% | 35% | 94% | 18% | 26% | 52% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Weeks 3-5 | Unknown | Unknown |
| 2024 | Week 18 | Forearm | Questionable |
| 2024 | Weeks 15-17 | Unknown | IR |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 27 | $2.00M | $4.00M | $4.33M | 1.4%52 | 51.7%74 | $17.00M | $-12.67M |
| 2027 | 28 | $8.00M | $16.00M | $10.33M | 3.2%69 | 89.5%79 | $12.67M | $-2.33M |
| 2028 | 29 | $7.30M | $7.30M | $9.63M | 2.7%45 | 87.9%18 | $2.33M | $7.30M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |


BAL