XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | TEN | 16.00 | 109.9 | 92.1 | 6.87WR60+ | 5.76WR60+ | -6.0%1 | -16%16 | 13%41 | 12.3%36 | 1.97WR32 | 1.66WR43 | -15%37 | 20.3%92 | 17.8%80 |
| 2026 | TEN | 5.00 | 17.3 | 23.9 | 3.46WR60+ | 4.78WR60+ | +1.2%72 | 38%97 | 12.2%35 | 17.2%65 | 0.53WR60+ | 1.52WR47 | 185%100 | 9.3%38 | 21.8%90 |
| ALL | — | 21.00 | 127.3 | 116.0 | 6.06 | 5.52 | — | -9% | 12.9% | 13.1% | 1.63 | 1.63 | 0% | 18.6% | 18.6% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | TEN | REC | 5.00 | 17.3 | 23.9 | 3.46WR60+ | 4.78WR60+ | 38%96 | 17.1%60 | 25.4%84 | 0.5WR60+ | 1.5WR47 | 185%99 | 17.2%67 | 42.5%98 |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | TEN | 74 | 15%45 | 1.3436 | 4.0835 | +0.1113 | 42%12 | 67%71 | -2.0233 | 9.4245 | 4.9078 | -0.4017 | 41%44 | 0.000 | 2.4011 | 6.8585 | 3.4983 | 3%76 | 68%24 | 6%61 | 5%95 |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Core
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | Man | Zone | Deep | RZ | Horiz Route | RPO/PA | 1st Read | Shotgun | Under Ctr |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | TEN | 74 | 14.7%45 | 16.5%47 | 11.1%27 | 22.4%61 | 28.6%90 | 14.1%37 | 11.5%31 | 15.2%39 | 13.1%32 | 9.8%30 |
Situational
| Season | Team | Tgts | Screen | Blitz | Pressure | Early TTT | Late TTT | Obv Pass | No-Huddle | Contested | Scramble | QB OOP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | TEN | 74 | 27.9%91 | 17.6%53 | 9.9%19 | 15.0%47 | 11.5%30 | 13.1%30 | 8.6%20 | 4.9%5 | 15.0%46 | 14.1%44 |
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1–2 WR % | 3+ WR % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | TEN | Early | 5.50 | 42% | 47% | 40% | 58% | 53% | 42% | 42% | 50% | 40% | 40% | 64% | — | 55% | 28% | 46% |
| 2025 | TEN | Mid | 4.50 | 77% | 62% | 84% | 83% | 79% | 75% | 81% | 62% | 100% | 90% | 83% | — | 75% | 55% | 86% |
| 2025 | TEN | End | 6.00 | 71% | 56% | 81% | 78% | 77% | 65% | 86% | 63% | 96% | 95% | 84% | 0% | 93% | 30% | 96% |
| 2025 | TEN | All | 16.00 | 62% | 55% | 67% | 74% | 70% | 60% | 70% | 59% | 82% | 72% | 77% | 0% | 71% | 36% | 74% |
Injury History
No injury reports
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 25 | $1.10M | $1.93M | $1.38M | 0.4% | 3.9% | $0.83M | $0.55M |
| 2027 | 26 | $1.12M | $1.12M | $1.40M | 0.4% | 2.5% | $0.55M | $0.84M |
| 2028 | 27 | $1.24M | $1.24M | $1.51M | 0.4%0 | 7.2%11 | $0.28M | $1.24M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |

