XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | LA | 9.00 | 140.2 | 163.9 | 15.58WR2 | 18.21WR2 | +4.4%98 | 17%81 | 25.9%99 | 34.3%100 | 3.12WR7 | 4.62WR3 | 48%86 | 19.6%91 | 35%100 |
| 2023 | LA | 11.50 | 132.6 | 134.9 | 11.53WR17 | 11.73WR20 | +0.4%58 | 2%50 | 18.9%81 | 18.6%74 | 3.56WR4 | 3.44WR9 | -3%45 | 20.3%92 | 19.5%84 |
| 2024 | LA | 11.50 | 132.6 | 141.5 | 11.53WR17 | 12.30WR16 | -3.5%5 | 7%62 | 19.1%82 | 20.8%86 | 2.23WR24 | 2.71WR18 | 22%70 | 13.4%66 | 17.1%77 |
| 2025 | SEA | 15.75 | 95.5 | 92.8 | 6.06WR60+ | 5.89WR60+ | -0.6%37 | -3%41 | 10.7%23 | 9.8%20 | 1.80WR39 | 1.40WR49 | -22%30 | 11.3%53 | 8.6%38 |
| 2026 | SEA | 8.00 | 42.9 | 42.1 | 5.36WR60+ | 5.26WR60+ | +4.3%98 | -2%43 | 14.3%49 | 14.9%53 | 1.69WR42 | 1.94WR36 | 15%63 | 13.9%69 | 20.5%87 |
| ALL | — | 125.25 | 1372.9 | 1591.4 | 10.96 | 12.71 | — | 16% | 17.7% | 20.1% | 2.88 | 3.35 | 16% | 16.5% | 18.6% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SEA | REC | 8.00 | 42.9 | 42.1 | 5.36WR60+ | 5.26WR60+ | -2%51 | 19%68 | 18.9%67 | 1.7WR40 | 1.9WR35 | 15%66 | 21.6%79 | 31.3%92 |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LA | 94 | 20%71 | 1.3853 | — | +0.5381 | 59%83 | 62%41 | +3.5968 | 9.4445 | 4.5768 | +0.6665 | 54%86 | — | 2.7875 | 7.3193 | 3.1968 | — | — | — | — |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1–2 WR % | 3+ WR % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | SEA | Early | 5.75 | 79% | 70% | 88% | 72% | 63% | 78% | 85% | 58% | 100% | 94% | — | — | 90% | 67% | 100% |
| 2025 | SEA | Mid | 4.00 | 74% | 65% | 83% | 73% | 48% | 72% | 82% | 55% | 100% | 100% | — | 50% | 100% | 52% | 100% |
| 2025 | SEA | End | 6.00 | 81% | 78% | 84% | 87% | 77% | 78% | 92% | 88% | 100% | 90% | — | 36% | 93% | 67% | 97% |
| 2025 | SEA | All | 15.75 | 79% | 71% | 85% | 77% | 64% | 76% | 87% | 69% | 100% | 94% | — | 41% | 94% | 63% | 99% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Week 10 | Hamstring | Questionable |
| 2025 | Week 9 | Heel | Questionable |
| 2024 | Week 18 | Non-Injury Related | Doubtful |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 33 | $12.99M | $21.99M | $17.47M | 5.6%91 | 41.4%83 | $17.00M | $0.47M |
| 2027 | 34 | $12.49M | $12.49M | $18.00M | 5.5%69 | 33.0%49 | $4.00M | $14.00M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |


LA