XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | PHI | 10.50 | 14.1 | 13.7 | 1.34WR60+ | 1.30WR60+ | +3.2%93 | -3%40 | 2.4%0 | 2.3%0 | 0.00WR60+ | 0.00WR60+ | — | 0%0 | 0%1 |
| 2026 | PHI | 6.00 | 35.0 | 47.0 | 5.83WR60+ | 7.83WR50 | +2.9%91 | 34%96 | 16.9%68 | 23.5%93 | 1.88WR36 | 3.77WR7 | 101%97 | 26.2%99 | 34.1%99 |
| ALL | — | 16.50 | 49.1 | 60.7 | 2.98 | 3.68 | — | 24% | 6.1% | 7.6% | 0.68 | 1.37 | 101% | 5.7% | 10.1% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | PHI | REC | 6.00 | 35.0 | 47.0 | 5.83WR60+ | 7.83WR48 | 34%95 | 23.3%81 | 33.1%97 | 1.9WR34 | 3.8WR6 | 101%95 | 66%100 | 71.3%100 |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | PHI | 11 | 4% | 1.28 | 1.08 | +0.35 | 55% | 66% | +15.50 | 13.25 | 1.69 | +0.30 | 43% | 0.00 | 3.13 | 8.90 | 1.48 | 0% | 82% | 0% | 27% |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1–2 WR % | 3+ WR % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | PHI | Early | 1.25 | 26% | 33% | 18% | 0% | 83% | 24% | 30% | 60% | 0% | 8% | — | — | 33% | 32% | 19% |
| 2025 | PHI | Mid | 3.75 | 23% | 27% | 19% | 25% | 50% | 25% | 14% | 25% | 0% | 15% | — | 57% | 19% | 14% | 32% |
| 2025 | PHI | End | 5.50 | 38% | 40% | 36% | 28% | 47% | 37% | 41% | 52% | 35% | 38% | — | 84% | 31% | 35% | 40% |
| 2025 | PHI | All | 10.50 | 31% | 34% | 29% | 25% | 52% | 31% | 30% | 47% | 20% | 25% | — | 77% | 28% | 25% | 35% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Week 8 | Shoulder | Questionable |
| 2025 | Weeks 4-7 | Unknown | IR |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 25 | $1.00M | $1.00M | $1.01M | 0.3% | 4.5% | $0.01M | $1.00M |
| 2027 | 26 | $1.12M | $1.12M | $1.13M | 0.3% | 5.1% | $0.01M | $1.12M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |

