XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | LV | 17.00 | 253.6 | 213.9 | 14.92WR4 | 12.58WR15 | -0.5%41 | -16%17 | 26.3%99 | 24.2%95 | 3.40WR5 | 3.09WR13 | -9%41 | 24.5%98 | 23.6%93 |
| 2024 | LVTRADED OUT | 3.00 | 37.7 | 35.9 | 12.56 | 11.97 | +3.2% | -5% | 22.3% | 20.5% | 3.17 | 2.20 | -31% | 30.2% | 16.4% |
| 2024 | NYJTRADED IN | 11.00 | 162.3 | 162.9 | 14.76WR4 | 14.81WR6 | +2.1%84 | 0%48 | 25.9%99 | 25.3%97 | 4.71WR1 | 3.98WR5 | -15%37 | 32.7%100 | 24.9%94 |
| 2025 | LA | 13.75 | 212.0 | 192.9 | 15.42WR3 | 14.03WR9 | -3.4%7 | -9%28 | 22.4%94 | 19.3%78 | 6.35WR1 | 6.18WR1 | -3%46 | 27.4%100 | 25.3%95 |
| 2026 | LA | 6.00 | 76.8 | 87.0 | 12.79WR11 | 14.50WR8 | +0.9%67 | 13%76 | 19.7%85 | 22.1%90 | 2.61WR15 | 3.75WR7 | 43%83 | 16.5%82 | 19.9%85 |
| ALL | — | 153.25 | 2233.7 | 2401.8 | 14.58 | 15.67 | — | 8% | 23.4% | 24.3% | 4.02 | 4.65 | 16% | 24.5% | 26.1% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | LA | REC | 6.00 | 76.8 | 87.0 | 12.79WR10 | 14.50WR7 | 13%78 | 25.1%86 | 28.7%92 | 2.6WR13 | 3.8WR6 | 43%82 | 26.3%89 | 32.7%93 |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | GB | 123 | 20%73 | 1.5083 | — | +0.4366 | 47%30 | 58%14 | +4.1971 | 12.4075 | 5.6890 | -0.1129 | 42%48 | — | 2.7570 | 4.766 | 2.9150 | — | — | — | — |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1–2 WR % | 3+ WR % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | LA | Early | 6.00 | 85% | 74% | 92% | 89% | 79% | 83% | 94% | 90% | 100% | 96% | — | — | 100% | 63% | 91% |
| 2025 | LA | Mid | 5.00 | 67% | 48% | 81% | 91% | 79% | 62% | 85% | 76% | 100% | 89% | — | 45% | 80% | 35% | 89% |
| 2025 | LA | End | 2.75 | 56% | 40% | 68% | 58% | 75% | 53% | 82% | 50% | 89% | 100% | — | — | 100% | 24% | 93% |
| 2025 | LA | All | 13.75 | 72% | 57% | 83% | 81% | 78% | 69% | 89% | 81% | 97% | 94% | — | 45% | 94% | 38% | 90% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Week 18 | Hamstring | Questionable |
| 2025 | Week 17 | Hamstring | Doubtful |
| 2025 | Week 16 | Knee | Doubtful |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026CY | 34 | $18.00M | $24.00M | $28.00M | 8.9%97 | 68.7%99 | $14.00M | $14.00M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |


LV
NYJ
GB