XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | BAL | 16.50 | 97.5 | 79.8 | 5.91WR60+ | 4.84WR60+ | -2.5%13 | -18%14 | 10.3%20 | 8.7%11 | 1.30WR57 | 1.02WR60+ | -22%31 | 8.4%30 | 7.2%30 |
| 2023 | LA | 11.00 | 66.5 | 74.4 | 6.04WR60+ | 6.76WR60 | -0.5%40 | 12%74 | 8.7%8 | 9.6%18 | 1.94WR33 | 1.97WR35 | 2%51 | 9.4%38 | 9.1%40 |
| 2024 | LA | 17.00 | 112.8 | 108.0 | 6.64WR60+ | 6.35WR60+ | -2.6%11 | -4%37 | 11.1%27 | 10.9%28 | 1.98WR32 | 2.01WR34 | 2%50 | 12%58 | 12.6%60 |
| 2025 | SF | 13.50 | 55.3 | 47.2 | 4.09WR60+ | 3.50WR60+ | -1.3%26 | -15%18 | 6.5%1 | 5.3%0 | 0.57WR60+ | 0.23WR60+ | -59%9 | 3%3 | 1%4 |
| 2026 | SF | 2.00 | 11.4 | 16.9 | 5.70 | 8.45 | +5.7% | 48% | 14.4% | 20.4% | 1.95 | 0.80 | -59% | 13% | 6% |
| ALL | — | 138.25 | 661.2 | 648.7 | 4.78 | 4.69 | — | -2% | 7.5% | 7% | 1.09 | 0.89 | -19% | 6.3% | 5% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SF | REC | 2.00 | 11.4 | 16.9 | 5.70 | 8.45 | 48% | 22.1% | 32.8% | 1.9 | 0.8 | -59% | 24.8% | 11.2% |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | KC | 39 | 8%8 | 1.3954 | — | +0.1214 | 51%50 | 58%16 | -4.5122 | 10.8360 | 4.0251 | -1.631 | 30% | — | 2.7773 | 7.0389 | 3.7991 | — | — | — | — |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1–2 WR % | 3+ WR % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | SF | Early | 2.75 | 54% | 53% | 54% | 30% | 25% | 56% | 47% | 48% | 29% | 67% | — | — | 50% | 48% | 61% |
| 2025 | SF | Mid | 6.00 | 45% | 32% | 56% | 47% | 32% | 35% | 84% | 63% | 100% | 96% | 100% | 69% | 60% | 10% | 99% |
| 2025 | SF | End | 4.75 | 46% | 39% | 52% | 45% | 41% | 40% | 68% | 55% | 86% | 70% | — | 60% | 27% | 23% | 82% |
| 2025 | SF | All | 13.50 | 48% | 39% | 54% | 44% | 34% | 41% | 69% | 56% | 74% | 79% | 100% | 67% | 47% | 23% | 83% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Week 3 | Unknown | Unknown |
| 2022 | Week 12 | Hip | Questionable |
| 2022 | Week 9 | Groin | Questionable |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026CY | 32 | $1.44M | $3.44M | $2.70M | 0.8%20 | 14.4%36 | $3.76M | $-1.05M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |


BAL
LA
KC