XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | BAL | 3.50 | 7.1 | 8.6 | 2.03 | 2.46 | +4.0% | 21% | 3.4% | 3.4% | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | 0% | 0% |
| 2025 | BAL | 8.50 | 17.4 | 34.6 | 2.04WR60+ | 4.07WR60+ | +3.1%92 | 99%100 | 3.8%0 | 6.7%2 | 0.41WR60+ | 0.79WR60+ | 93%96 | 2.7%2 | 6%24 |
| 2026 | BAL | 5.00 | 14.3 | 15.5 | 2.86WR60+ | 3.10WR60+ | -1.2%26 | 9%67 | 10.5%21 | 9.9%20 | 0.37WR60+ | 1.44WR48 | 290%100 | 4.8%9 | 14.1%67 |
| ALL | — | 17.00 | 38.7 | 58.7 | 2.28 | 3.45 | — | 52% | 4.8% | 6.3% | 0.31 | 0.82 | 161% | 2.3% | 5.8% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | BAL | REC | 5.00 | 14.3 | 15.5 | 2.86WR60+ | 3.10WR60+ | 9%71 | 14.8%52 | 13.9%51 | 0.4WR60+ | 1.4WR50 | 290%100 | 8.5%35 | 21.8%77 |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | BAL | 3 | 4% | 2.36 | 1.58 | +0.41 | 33% | 33% | +0.76 | 28.00 | — | — | — | — | 2.87 | — | — | 0% | 67% | 0% | 33% |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1–2 WR % | 3+ WR % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | BAL | Early | 2.25 | 17% | 21% | 15% | 13% | 7% | 17% | 17% | 11% | 0% | 25% | — | 0% | 100% | 19% | 16% |
| 2025 | BAL | Mid | 1.75 | 29% | 33% | 25% | 27% | 40% | 36% | 8% | 8% | 17% | 0% | — | — | 50% | 32% | 21% |
| 2025 | BAL | End | 4.50 | 37% | 44% | 29% | 33% | 36% | 36% | 39% | 60% | 31% | 32% | 100% | — | 29% | 40% | 30% |
| 2025 | BAL | All | 8.50 | 30% | 38% | 23% | 27% | 27% | 31% | 27% | 31% | 23% | 26% | 100% | 0% | 40% | 35% | 22% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Week 1 | Unknown | Unknown |
| 2025 | Week 6 | Oblique | Out |
| 2025 | Week 5 | Oblique | Questionable |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 25 | $1.07M | $1.47M | $1.27M | 0.4% | 8.2% | $0.40M | $0.88M |
| 2027 | 26 | $1.19M | $1.19M | $1.39M | 0.4% | 3.4% | $0.20M | $1.19M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |

