XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | TEN | 15.75 | 120.5 | 96.0 | 7.65WR53 | 6.10WR60+ | -5.5%1 | -20%10 | 14.7%52 | 13.2%42 | 1.15WR60+ | 1.99WR34 | 73%93 | 12.3%60 | 22.7%91 |
| 2026 | TEN | 8.00 | 40.5 | 33.6 | 5.06WR60+ | 4.20WR60+ | +0.3%56 | -17%16 | 15.1%56 | 14%48 | 2.40WR19 | 1.44WR48 | -40%17 | 21.6%95 | 17.6%79 |
| ALL | — | 23.75 | 161.0 | 129.6 | 6.78 | 5.46 | — | -19% | 14.8% | 13.4% | 1.57 | 1.81 | 15% | 15.8% | 21.1% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | TEN | REC | 8.00 | 40.5 | 33.6 | 5.06WR60+ | 4.20WR60+ | -17%25 | 21.5%75 | 19.6%69 | 2.4WR17 | 1.4WR50 | -40%27 | 41.5%100 | 28.5%88 |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | TEN | 89 | 18%62 | 1.3542 | 4.3541 | +0.1215 | 40%9 | 58%15 | -12.154 | 12.2373 | 3.1924 | -0.1726 | 40%41 | 0.000 | 2.8279 | 6.0552 | 2.6632 | 6%35 | 60%6 | 10%83 | 22%19 |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Core
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | Man | Zone | Deep | RZ | Horiz Route | RPO/PA | 1st Read | Shotgun | Under Ctr |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | TEN | 89 | 18.1%62 | 21.6%69 | 20.3%73 | 36.0%86 | 21.1%71 | 25.6%80 | 20.3%69 | 26.1%75 | 20.4%69 | 22.4%76 |
Situational
| Season | Team | Tgts | Screen | Blitz | Pressure | Early TTT | Late TTT | Obv Pass | No-Huddle | Contested | Scramble | QB OOP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | TEN | 89 | 1.5%14 | 25.2%80 | 22.2%80 | 22.1%72 | 18.9%67 | 24.8%81 | 20.0%68 | 33.3%88 | 17.6%56 | 16.1%54 |
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1–2 WR % | 3+ WR % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | TEN | Early | 5.75 | 80% | 76% | 82% | 75% | 65% | 81% | 78% | 70% | 73% | 84% | 78% | — | 80% | 65% | 85% |
| 2025 | TEN | Mid | 4.00 | 86% | 81% | 89% | 86% | 50% | 86% | 87% | 79% | 91% | 92% | 95% | — | 93% | 64% | 96% |
| 2025 | TEN | End | 6.00 | 80% | 74% | 83% | 83% | 77% | 79% | 82% | 63% | 96% | 86% | 88% | 0% | 80% | 69% | 87% |
| 2025 | TEN | All | 15.75 | 81% | 76% | 84% | 80% | 67% | 81% | 82% | 69% | 89% | 86% | 87% | 0% | 82% | 67% | 88% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Week 13 | Hamstring | Questionable |
| 2025 | Week 12 | Hamstring | Out |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 23 | $1.00M | $1.50M | $1.17M | 0.3% | 3.3% | $0.50M | $0.67M |
| 2027 | 24 | $1.12M | $1.12M | $1.29M | 0.4% | 2.3% | $0.33M | $0.95M |
| 2028 | 25 | $1.24M | $1.24M | $1.40M | 0.4% | 6.7% | $0.17M | $1.24M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |

