XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | BAL | 15.50 | 81.0 | 73.3 | 5.23TE20+ | 4.73TE20+ | -3.7%13 | -9%26 | 9.3%20 | 8.5%12 | 1.47TE20+ | 1.20TE20+ | -19%30 | 9.8%26 | 8.7%23 |
| 2023 | BAL | 15.50 | 53.7 | 86.1 | 3.47TE20+ | 5.55TE20+ | +5.4%97 | 60%100 | 5.5%0 | 8.1%10 | 0.82TE20+ | 1.28TE20+ | 56%90 | 4.6%1 | 6.3%14 |
| 2024 | BAL | 15.75 | 87.1 | 102.7 | 5.53TE20+ | 6.52TE19 | +2.3%83 | 18%82 | 9.2%20 | 8.7%14 | 1.99TE14 | 2.51TE10 | 27%73 | 12.8%51 | 11.3%40 |
| 2025 | BAL | 14.00 | 50.5 | 48.2 | 3.61TE20+ | 3.44TE20+ | +2.3%83 | -5%38 | 6.8%1 | 6.1%1 | 1.07TE20+ | 0.56TE20+ | -47%8 | 6.7%7 | 4%5 |
| 2026 | NYG | 7.00 | 84.6 | 92.0 | 12.09TE2 | 13.14TE2 | +3.5%92 | 9%68 | 22.6%100 | 24.9%100 | 2.61TE8 | 5.17TE1 | 98%98 | 26.3%98 | 34.2%99 |
| ALL | — | 67.75 | 357.0 | 402.3 | 5.27 | 5.94 | — | 13% | 9.1% | 9.5% | 1.48 | 1.80 | 22% | 9.6% | 10.3% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | NYG | REC | 7.00 | 84.6 | 92.0 | 12.09TE2 | 13.14TE2 | 9%68 | 30.1%100 | 33%100 | 2.6TE7 | 5.2TE1 | 98%94 | 41.3%99 | 44.6%99 |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | BAL | 60 | 14%41 | 1.3541 | 3.7932 | -0.024 | 35%3 | 67%74 | -7.2212 | 8.4034 | 3.7141 | +0.9074 | 40%41 | 0.1995 | 2.6857 | 6.2763 | 3.5785 | 10%5 | 78%71 | 3%25 | 10%80 |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Core
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | Man | Zone | Deep | RZ | Horiz Route | RPO/PA | 1st Read | Shotgun | Under Ctr |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | BAL | 60 | 14.0%41 | 14.9%39 | 14.3%43 | 9.6%27 | 16.4%52 | 19.6%62 | 10.5%27 | 14.5%34 | 15.4%44 | 0.0%0 |
Situational
| Season | Team | Tgts | Screen | Blitz | Pressure | Early TTT | Late TTT | Obv Pass | No-Huddle | Contested | Scramble | QB OOP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | BAL | 60 | 7.4%42 | 11.2%24 | 12.1%32 | 16.5%53 | 11.3%29 | 17.5%50 | 9.5%24 | 13.2%34 | 12.8%36 | 15.2%48 |
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1 TE % | 2+ TE % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | BAL | Early | 3.00 | 63% | 61% | 65% | 62% | 44% | 63% | 64% | 50% | 82% | 67% | 61% | — | 89% | 41% | 74% |
| 2025 | BAL | Mid | 5.00 | 57% | 53% | 60% | 53% | 55% | 54% | 65% | 66% | 56% | 71% | — | 58% | 50% | 19% | 93% |
| 2025 | BAL | End | 6.00 | 54% | 49% | 60% | 72% | 70% | 48% | 76% | 70% | 76% | 82% | 0% | 100% | 40% | 22% | 99% |
| 2025 | BAL | All | 14.00 | 57% | 53% | 61% | 61% | 59% | 53% | 70% | 63% | 71% | 75% | 54% | 64% | 60% | 23% | 90% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Week 4 | Foot | Questionable |
| 2025 | Weeks 1-3 | Foot | Out |
| 2024 | Week 10 | Hamstring | Out |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 26 | $1.35M | $2.70M | $6.09M | 2.0%70 | 56.6%88 | $20.50M | $-14.41M |
| 2027 | 27 | $12.85M | $19.50M | $17.67M | 5.4%100 | 87.4%72 | $14.98M | $2.68M |
| 2028 | 28 | $10.65M | $10.65M | $16.17M | 4.6%86 | 92.7%27 | $4.17M | $12.00M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |


BAL