XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DAL | 15.00 | 30.4 | 38.9 | 2.03TE20+ | 2.59TE20+ | -0.1%48 | 28%91 | 3.3%0 | 4%0 | 0.62TE20+ | 1.00TE20+ | 61%92 | 3.9%0 | 5%7 |
| 2023 | DAL | 17.00 | 144.2 | 141.6 | 8.48TE9 | 8.33TE10 | -1.4%32 | -2%44 | 12.2%53 | 12.1%51 | 3.41TE3 | 2.78TE8 | -18%31 | 14.9%65 | 13.1%55 |
| 2024 | DAL | 13.00 | 99.9 | 74.9 | 7.69TE13 | 5.76TE20+ | +0.7%64 | -25%4 | 12.5%56 | 10.6%34 | 0.96TE20+ | 0.28TE20+ | -71%3 | 6.8%7 | 2.2%2 |
| 2025 | DAL | 16.50 | 152.9 | 147.1 | 9.27TE7 | 8.92TE8 | -0.9%39 | -4%39 | 13.4%65 | 12.7%57 | 4.04TE2 | 3.71TE4 | -8%41 | 18%83 | 19.5%80 |
| 2026 | DAL | 7.00 | 33.9 | 36.0 | 4.84TE20+ | 5.14TE20+ | +1.8%78 | 6%60 | 10.9%40 | 12.2%53 | 1.74TE17 | 3.44TE5 | 97%98 | 12.4%47 | 23.6%88 |
| ALL | — | 68.50 | 461.3 | 438.5 | 6.73 | 6.40 | — | -5% | 10.6% | 10.2% | 2.31 | 2.21 | -5% | 12.4% | 12.2% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | DAL | REC | 7.00 | 33.9 | 36.0 | 4.84TE20+ | 5.14TE20+ | 6%64 | 14.5%79 | 16.2%83 | 1.7TE17 | 3.4TE4 | 97%94 | 20.4%82 | 36.8%96 |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DAL | 22 | 5% | 1.38 | 1.79 | +0.36 | 55% | 76% | +10.02 | 5.36 | 6.50 | -1.22 | 57% | 0.13 | 2.56 | 6.29 | 3.10 | 0% | 86% | 5% | 18% |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1 TE % | 2+ TE % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | DAL | Early | 6.00 | 68% | 48% | 79% | 47% | 74% | 62% | 90% | 78% | 93% | 96% | 52% | 100% | 78% | 74% | 51% |
| 2025 | DAL | Mid | 5.00 | 70% | 46% | 85% | 70% | 62% | 65% | 90% | 83% | 100% | 92% | 58% | 50% | 81% | 74% | 57% |
| 2025 | DAL | End | 5.50 | 69% | 57% | 77% | 78% | 81% | 64% | 84% | 77% | 79% | 94% | 50% | — | 75% | 71% | 62% |
| 2025 | DAL | All | 16.50 | 69% | 51% | 80% | 66% | 72% | 64% | 88% | 79% | 90% | 94% | 54% | 57% | 78% | 73% | 56% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Week 15 | Calf | Questionable |
| 2024 | Weeks 12-13 | Concussion | Out |
| 2024 | Week 2 | Knee | Doubtful |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 27 | $7.25M | $14.50M | $10.40M | 3.1%89 | 71.8%98 | $16.85M | $-6.45M |
| 2027 | 28 | $6.25M | $6.25M | $9.40M | 2.9%59 | 89.4%77 | $7.20M | $2.20M |
| 2028 | 29 | $2.00M | $2.00M | $7.10M | 2.0%32 | 100.0%32 | $4.80M | $2.30M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |

