XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DAL | 4.75 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 0.83WR60+ | 0.46WR60+ | -7.3%0 | -44%0 | 1.2%0 | 0.5%0 | 0.22WR60+ | 0.19WR60+ | -14%38 | 1.2%1 | 0.7%2 |
| 2023 | DAL | 16.50 | 56.6 | 49.8 | 3.43WR60+ | 3.02WR60+ | +3.9%96 | -12%23 | 4.9%0 | 4.3%0 | 0.68WR60+ | 0.87WR60+ | 27%73 | 3%3 | 4%13 |
| 2024 | DAL | 16.50 | 113.8 | 127.5 | 6.90WR60+ | 7.73WR50 | -0.9%32 | 12%74 | 10.9%25 | 13.8%47 | 1.80WR39 | 3.14WR12 | 74%93 | 13.1%65 | 27.7%97 |
| 2025 | DAL | 12.25 | 51.8 | 37.3 | 4.23WR60+ | 3.04WR60+ | +1.0%69 | -28%5 | 6.3%1 | 4.3%0 | 0.96WR60+ | 0.16WR60+ | -83%4 | 4.8%9 | 0.9%3 |
| 2026 | MIA | 3.00 | 5.8 | 4.0 | 1.93 | 1.33 | +3.7% | -31% | 11.9% | 9.7% | 0.73 | 0.00 | -100% | 15.2% | 0% |
| ALL | — | 53.00 | 232.0 | 220.8 | 4.38 | 4.17 | — | -5% | 6.8% | 6.5% | 1.06 | 1.30 | 23% | 5.8% | 7.4% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | MIA | REC | 3.00 | 5.8 | 4.0 | 1.93 | 1.33 | -31% | 16.2% | 12.8% | 0.7 | 0.0 | -100% | 22.3% | 0% |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DAL | 3 | 2% | 1.31 | 0.83 | -0.23 | 33% | 59% | +7.85 | 15.00 | 3.40 | -2.40 | 0% | 0.00 | 2.42 | — | — | 0% | 100% | 0% | — |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1–2 WR % | 3+ WR % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | DAL | Early | 6.00 | 74% | 68% | 78% | 80% | 85% | 73% | 78% | 65% | 96% | 71% | 89% | 75% | 83% | 55% | 83% |
| 2025 | DAL | Mid | 3.75 | 27% | 41% | 18% | 20% | 5% | 28% | 24% | 6% | 33% | 33% | 46% | 42% | 19% | 24% | 28% |
| 2025 | DAL | End | 2.50 | 51% | 57% | 46% | 47% | 60% | 52% | 48% | 55% | 44% | 42% | 83% | — | 75% | 26% | 64% |
| 2025 | DAL | All | 12.25 | 55% | 57% | 54% | 51% | 55% | 55% | 55% | 46% | 74% | 51% | 70% | 46% | 56% | 39% | 63% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Week 17 | Finger | Questionable |
| 2023 | Week 15 | Illness | Questionable |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026CY | 27 | $1.22M | $2.29M | $1.26M | 0.4% | 14.4% | $1.26M | $0.00M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |


DAL