XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | GB | 15.50 | 143.8 | 185.2 | 9.28WR38 | 11.95WR18 | +0.5%59 | 29%93 | 15.1%56 | 19.6%80 | 2.47WR18 | 3.48WR9 | 41%81 | 14.4%73 | 20.6%87 |
| 2024 | GB | 17.00 | 114.9 | 169.5 | 6.76WR60+ | 9.97WR33 | -2.5%12 | 48%99 | 11.6%30 | 15.4%57 | 1.48WR50 | 2.44WR24 | 65%91 | 8.7%32 | 11.9%56 |
| 2025 | GB | 5.75 | 29.5 | 39.0 | 5.12WR60+ | 6.78WR60 | +2.6%88 | 32%95 | 9.5%13 | 11.9%33 | 1.13WR60+ | 1.95WR36 | 73%93 | 7.5%24 | 16.8%76 |
| 2026 | GB | 2.00 | 9.8 | 4.4 | 4.90 | 2.20 | -0.2% | -55% | 14.4% | 8.3% | 1.05 | 0.00 | -100% | 11.7% | 0% |
| ALL | — | 40.25 | 298.0 | 398.1 | 7.40 | 9.89 | — | 34% | 12.8% | 16.4% | 1.79 | 2.65 | 48% | 10.9% | 15.5% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | GB | REC | 2.00 | 9.8 | 4.4 | 4.90 | 2.20 | -55% | 17% | 9.4% | 1.1 | 0.0 | -100% | 13.7% | 0% |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | GB | 95 | 18%62 | 1.4264 | 6.2270 | +0.4061 | 49%41 | 63%47 | +4.7473 | 9.9650 | 5.1383 | +0.0939 | 41%47 | 0.0647 | 2.345 | 6.6980 | 3.5084 | 2%83 | 76%60 | 6%61 | 12%72 |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Core
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | Man | Zone | Deep | RZ | Horiz Route | RPO/PA | 1st Read | Shotgun | Under Ctr |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | GB | 95 | 18.1%62 | 20.1%62 | 16.7%57 | 29.0%73 | 20.5%70 | 21.2%67 | 7.0%14 | 19.5%54 | 20.2%68 | 6.4%16 |
Situational
| Season | Team | Tgts | Screen | Blitz | Pressure | Early TTT | Late TTT | Obv Pass | No-Huddle | Contested | Scramble | QB OOP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | GB | 95 | 20.0%78 | 18.3%57 | 11.0%26 | 27.7%84 | 10.6%25 | 22.9%74 | 22.8%78 | 12.8%32 | 21.4%70 | 12.8%37 |
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1–2 WR % | 3+ WR % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | GB | Early | 1.25 | 34% | 28% | 39% | 33% | 0% | 29% | 50% | 37% | 100% | 50% | — | 0% | 20% | 5% | 71% |
| 2025 | GB | End | 4.50 | 53% | 37% | 67% | 64% | 63% | 50% | 64% | 54% | 86% | 68% | 0% | — | 67% | 11% | 95% |
| 2025 | GB | All | 5.75 | 50% | 35% | 61% | 54% | 50% | 46% | 61% | 50% | 89% | 65% | 0% | 0% | 59% | 10% | 91% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Week 3 | Unknown | Unknown |
| 2025 | Week 14 | Foot | Questionable |
| 2025 | Weeks 12-13 | Foot | Out |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 26 | $1.23M | $1.23M | $6.78M | 2.2%65 | 25.0%66 | $20.56M | $-13.77M |
| 2027 | 27 | $1.30M | $1.80M | $10.88M | 3.3%49 | 37.6%54 | $15.00M | $-4.13M |
| 2028 | 28 | $9.05M | $9.55M | $17.63M | 5.0%49 | 35.4%24 | $10.00M | $7.63M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |

