XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SF | 2.00 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 1.55 | 1.85 | +4.4% | 20% | 23.4% | 19.2% | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | — | — |
| ALL | — | 2.00 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 1.55 | 1.85 | — | 20% | 23.4% | 19.2% | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | — | — |
XFP Splits
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Rushing Efficiency
| Season | Team | Carries | Share | XFP/Carry | EPA/Rush | Success% | HR% | Stuff% | % 8+ Box | xRY | RYOE | % RYOE | YBC | YAC | BT% | NGS Eff | TTLOS | Fumble% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SF | 5 | — | 0.46 | -0.30 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 1.60 | 2.60 | 0.0% | — | — | 16.7% |
Metrics — Rushing Descriptive
| Season | Team | Carries | Share | Shotgun | Under C | Left | Middle | Right | A Gap | B Gap | C Gap | Obv Run | GL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SF | 5 | — | 20.0% | 80.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | — | — |
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Drop% | Ctchble% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SF | 1 | — | 0.77 | 0.77 | +0.75 | 100% | 64% | +36.08 | -4.00 | 10.52 | +4.48 | 100% | 0.00 | — | 0% | 100% |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | Man | Zone | Horiz Route | Screen | Shotgun | Under Ctr | Pressure | Checkdown |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SF | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Snap Share by Situation
No usage data available.
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Week 1 | Finger | Doubtful |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 22 | $1.00M | $1.33M | $1.11M | 0.3% | 6.8% | $0.33M | $0.79M |
| 2027 | 23 | $1.12M | $1.12M | $1.23M | 0.4% | 4.2% | $0.22M | $1.01M |
| 2028 | 24 | $1.24M | $1.24M | $1.34M | 0.4% | 100.0% | $0.11M | $1.24M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP | XFP Rush | FP Rush | XFP Rec | FP Rec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |

