XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | LAC | 7.50 | 18.7 | 13.6 | 2.49WR60+ | 1.81WR60+ | +1.2%72 | -27%5 | 4%0 | 2.9%0 | 0.47WR60+ | 1.16WR56 | 147%99 | 2.9%3 | 7.6%32 |
| 2026 | LAC | 1.00 | 10.0 | 3.7 | 10.04 | 3.70 | -14.5% | -63% | 23.2% | 12.2% | 1.30 | 0.00 | -100% | 12.9% | 0% |
| ALL | — | 8.50 | 28.7 | 17.3 | 3.38 | 2.04 | — | -40% | 5.7% | 3.4% | 0.57 | 1.02 | 80% | 3.7% | 7.5% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | LAC | REC | 1.00 | 10.0 | 3.7 | 10.04 | 3.70 | -63% | 28% | 14.3% | 1.3 | 0.0 | -100% | 12.9% | 0% |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | LAC | 12 | 5% | 1.56 | 1.02 | +0.20 | 33% | 52% | -10.43 | 14.79 | 8.15 | -1.97 | 50% | 0.25 | 2.33 | 4.66 | 2.37 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 25% |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1–2 WR % | 3+ WR % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | LAC | Early | 3.50 | 21% | 22% | 21% | 16% | 9% | 24% | 14% | 11% | 14% | 17% | 100% | — | 80% | 34% | 16% |
| 2025 | LAC | Mid | 1.00 | 6% | 4% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 25% | — | — | 0% | 11% | 3% |
| 2025 | LAC | End | 3.00 | 32% | 29% | 33% | 7% | 6% | 31% | 36% | 38% | 36% | 33% | — | 80% | 50% | 32% | 32% |
| 2025 | LAC | All | 7.50 | 24% | 22% | 24% | 12% | 6% | 24% | 22% | 19% | 22% | 25% | 100% | 80% | 60% | 29% | 21% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Week 6 | Unknown | Unknown |
| 2025 | Week 19 | Unknown | IR |
| 2025 | Week 10 | Hamstring | Questionable |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 25 | $1.00M | $1.31M | $1.11M | 0.4% | 7.8% | $0.31M | $0.80M |
| 2027 | 26 | $1.12M | $1.12M | $1.22M | 0.4% | 5.0% | $0.20M | $1.02M |
| 2028 | 27 | $1.24M | $1.24M | $1.34M | 0.4% | 35.0% | $0.10M | $1.24M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |

