XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | LA | 15.50 | 32.0 | 20.2 | 2.06WR60+ | 1.30WR60+ | -3.1%7 | -37%1 | 2.8%0 | 1.7%0 | 0.44WR60+ | 0.61WR60+ | 39%80 | 1.9%1 | 2.5%8 |
| 2026 | LA | 7.00 | 28.4 | 24.7 | 4.05WR60+ | 3.53WR60+ | +2.5%88 | -13%21 | 13.9%47 | 12.3%36 | 0.39WR60+ | 0.00WR60+ | -100%1 | 9%35 | 0%1 |
| ALL | — | 22.50 | 60.4 | 44.9 | 2.68 | 2.00 | — | -26% | 4.5% | 3.2% | 0.43 | 0.42 | -1% | 2.4% | 2.2% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | LA | REC | 7.00 | 28.4 | 24.7 | 4.05WR60+ | 3.53WR60+ | -13%31 | 17.6%61 | 16.2%58 | 0.4WR60+ | 0.0WR60+ | -100%7 | 13.5%54 | 0%11 |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | LA | 23 | 4% | 1.39 | 0.99 | -0.08 | 35% | 59% | -15.54 | 11.95 | 2.26 | +0.51 | 40% | 0.00 | 2.93 | 5.20 | 1.71 | 9% | 52% | 0% | 13% |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1–2 WR % | 3+ WR % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | LA | Early | 4.75 | 14% | 20% | 11% | 11% | 15% | 16% | 8% | 14% | 0% | 0% | — | — | 6% | 24% | 12% |
| 2025 | LA | Mid | 4.75 | 36% | 51% | 25% | 13% | 15% | 38% | 27% | 24% | 23% | 33% | — | 65% | 21% | 59% | 20% |
| 2025 | LA | End | 6.00 | 47% | 44% | 49% | 39% | 32% | 39% | 79% | 58% | 95% | 96% | — | 100% | 58% | 32% | 67% |
| 2025 | LA | All | 15.50 | 34% | 40% | 30% | 24% | 21% | 32% | 41% | 33% | 53% | 46% | — | 71% | 19% | 39% | 30% |
Injury History
No injury reports
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 24 | $1.00M | $1.09M | $1.03M | 0.3% | 2.5% | $0.08M | $0.95M |
| 2027 | 25 | $1.12M | $1.12M | $1.15M | 0.4% | 17.1% | $0.05M | $1.09M |
| 2028 | 26 | $1.24M | $1.24M | $1.26M | 0.4% | 100.0% | $0.03M | $1.24M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |

