XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | BAL | 3.00 | 5.2 | 6.4 | 1.74 | 2.13 | -0.9% | 23% | 7.6% | 6.3% | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | 0% | 0% |
| ALL | — | 3.00 | 5.2 | 6.4 | 1.74 | 2.13 | — | 23% | 7.6% | 6.3% | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | 0% | 0% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | BAL | REC | 3.00 | 5.2 | 6.4 | 1.74 | 2.13 | 23% | 10.6% | 8.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0% | 0% |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | BAL | 5 | — | 1.04 | 1.23 | +0.27 | 60% | 79% | +1.11 | 3.20 | 7.65 | +3.10 | 100% | 0.00 | — | — | — | 0% | 80% | 0% | 40% |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1–2 WR % | 3+ WR % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | BAL | Early | 1.50 | 9% | 13% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 9% | 11% | 0% | 14% | 18% | 13% | — | 0% | 7% | 15% |
| 2025 | BAL | Mid | 1.00 | 9% | 4% | 12% | 17% | 0% | 5% | 23% | 0% | 0% | 60% | — | — | 0% | 6% | 14% |
| 2025 | BAL | End | 3.50 | 14% | 11% | 19% | 8% | 12% | 14% | 17% | 6% | 7% | 33% | 100% | — | 50% | 2% | 49% |
| 2025 | BAL | All | 6.00 | 12% | 10% | 14% | 8% | 6% | 11% | 16% | 3% | 8% | 32% | 23% | — | 20% | 4% | 33% |
Injury History
No injury reports
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 24 | $1.00M | $1.17M | $1.06M | 0.3% | 6.8% | $0.16M | $0.90M |
| 2027 | 25 | $1.12M | $1.12M | $1.17M | 0.4% | 2.9% | $0.11M | $1.07M |
| 2028 | 26 | $1.24M | $1.24M | $1.29M | 0.4% | 9.1% | $0.05M | $1.24M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |

