XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | DEN | 16.75 | 27.6 | 40.7 | 1.65WR60+ | 2.43WR60+ | +4.4%98 | 48%99 | 3%0 | 4.5%0 | 0.50WR60+ | 0.94WR60+ | 86%95 | 3.5%4 | 6.3%25 |
| 2024 | DEN | 17.00 | 60.6 | 48.8 | 3.57WR60+ | 2.87WR60+ | +0.2%55 | -19%12 | 5.8%1 | 4.8%0 | 0.95WR60+ | 0.15WR60+ | -84%3 | 6.1%15 | 0.8%3 |
| 2025 | NYGTRADED OUT | 3.00 | 15.8 | 7.5 | 5.27 | 2.50 | -20.2% | -53% | 9.5% | 3.8% | 1.69 | 0.00 | -100% | 12.7% | 0% |
| 2025 | DENTRADED IN | 7.00 | 20.4 | 20.6 | 2.91WR60+ | 2.94WR60+ | +0.1%53 | 1%50 | 4.6%0 | 4.8%0 | 0.65WR60+ | 1.00WR60+ | 55%89 | 3.7%4 | 5.9%22 |
| 2026 | DEN | 4.00 | 5.8 | 3.8 | 1.46WR60+ | 0.95WR60+ | +5.4%100 | -35%2 | 6.8%1 | 3.9%0 | 0.00WR60+ | 0.00WR60+ | — | 0%0 | 0%1 |
| ALL | — | 68.75 | 168.6 | 179.9 | 2.45 | 2.62 | — | 7% | 4.3% | 4.6% | 0.57 | 0.59 | 2% | 3.9% | 3.6% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | DEN | REC | 4.00 | 5.8 | 3.8 | 1.46WR60+ | 0.95WR60+ | -35%9 | 12%42 | 5.7%18 | 0.0WR60+ | 0.0WR60+ | — | 0%5 | 0%11 |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | NO | 1 | 1% | 1.62 | — | -0.73 | 0% | 65% | -64.94 | 15.00 | — | — | — | — | 3.24 | — | — | 100% | — | — | — |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1–2 WR % | 3+ WR % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | NYGTRADED OUT | Early | 1.00 | 80% | 65% | 94% | 100% | 67% | 82% | 73% | 50% | 100% | 83% | — | 11% | 95% | 65% | 100% |
| 2025 | NYGTRADED OUT | Mid | 3.00 | 60% | 65% | 57% | 56% | 45% | 58% | 67% | 67% | 71% | 65% | 100% | — | 62% | 55% | 65% |
| 2025 | DENTRADED IN | End | 6.00 | 40% | 53% | 32% | 46% | 47% | 44% | 27% | 32% | 21% | 26% | 33% | — | 34% | 41% | 40% |
| 2025 | NYGTRADED OUT | All | 10.00 | 49% | 58% | 44% | 55% | 49% | 52% | 43% | 41% | 37% | 48% | 75% | 11% | 53% | 48% | 51% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Week 17 | Illness | Questionable |
| 2021 | Weeks 14-15 | Hamstring | Questionable |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026CY | 28 | $1.30M | $1.40M | $1.22M | 0.4% | 4.1% | $0.09M | $1.13M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |


NYG
NO