XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | NYG | 15.00 | 226.4 | 219.1 | 15.10WR3 | 14.61WR7 | +1.0%69 | -3%40 | 27.9%100 | 28.8%99 | 2.58WR15 | 1.74WR42 | -33%23 | 24.6%99 | 18.6%82 |
| 2025 | NYG | 3.50 | 52.8 | 48.1 | 15.09 | 13.74 | +2.7% | -9% | 25.1% | 24.8% | 2.18 | 0.09 | -96% | 14.9% | 1.1% |
| 2026 | NYG | 7.00 | 95.3 | 96.5 | 13.62WR8 | 13.79WR10 | +3.9%97 | 1%50 | 24%96 | 24%94 | 2.39WR19 | 1.64WR44 | -31%24 | 19.8%91 | 9.7%44 |
| ALL | — | 25.50 | 374.6 | 363.7 | 14.69 | 14.26 | — | -3% | 26.4% | 26.8% | 2.48 | 1.49 | -40% | 21.5% | 13.2% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | NYG | REC | 7.00 | 95.3 | 96.5 | 13.62WR7 | 13.79WR9 | 1%56 | 32.9%99 | 32.6%97 | 2.4WR17 | 1.6WR44 | -31%33 | 34.8%98 | 14.2%58 |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | NYG | 172 | 35%100 | 1.2923 | 10.0296 | +0.3245 | 48%32 | 64%52 | +0.0546 | 9.4545 | 3.7342 | +0.7569 | 29%10 | 0.1280 | 2.314 | 6.1154 | 2.8144 | 4%55 | 73%48 | 9%81 | 21%25 |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Core
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | Man | Zone | Deep | RZ | Horiz Route | RPO/PA | 1st Read | Shotgun | Under Ctr |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | NYG | 172 | 35.0%100 | 41.1%100 | 29.3%98 | 56.0%100 | 36.6%98 | 34.6%96 | 38.1%99 | 46.6%100 | 35.0%100 | 35.2%97 |
Situational
| Season | Team | Tgts | Screen | Blitz | Pressure | Early TTT | Late TTT | Obv Pass | No-Huddle | Contested | Scramble | QB OOP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | NYG | 172 | 34.6%96 | 43.4%100 | 28.7%95 | 43.0%99 | 26.3%91 | 27.1%87 | 31.3%94 | 42.0%97 | 17.6%56 | 27.9%92 |
Snap Share by Situation
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Week 1 | Unknown | Unknown |
| 2025 | Weeks 15-18 | Unknown | IR |
| 2025 | Weeks 5-13 | Unknown | IR |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 23 | $1.07M | $4.53M | $7.97M | 2.7%73 | 19.9%57 | $17.26M | $-9.29M |
| 2027 | 24 | $1.19M | $5.97M | $9.29M | 2.8%45 | 39.7%55 | $9.29M | $0.00M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |

