XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | ARI | 16.50 | 177.2 | 165.5 | 10.74WR23 | 10.03WR32 | -0.3%45 | -7%33 | 18.3%77 | 16.1%59 | 2.10WR28 | 2.34WR26 | 11%59 | 13.8%69 | 14.7%70 |
| 2025 | ARI | 11.25 | 111.2 | 107.3 | 9.88WR31 | 9.54WR36 | +1.9%81 | -3%39 | 16.4%64 | 17.2%65 | 2.06WR30 | 3.01WR14 | 46%85 | 12.1%58 | 19.4%84 |
| 2026 | ARI | 4.00 | 21.2 | 17.0 | 5.29WR60+ | 4.25WR60+ | -1.1%28 | -20%11 | 11.9%32 | 9.9%21 | 1.51WR49 | 1.93WR37 | 28%73 | 10.2%44 | 13.5%65 |
| 2026 | HOU | 2.00 | 14.6 | 12.0 | 7.30 | 6.00 | +0.8% | -18% | 19.4% | 14% | 2.26 | 4.10 | 82% | 13.4% | 23.4% |
| ALL | — | 33.75 | 324.2 | 301.8 | 9.61 | 8.94 | — | -7% | 17% | 15.8% | 2.03 | 2.62 | 29% | 12.8% | 16.7% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ARI | REC | 4.00 | 21.2 | 17.0 | 5.29WR60+ | 4.25WR60+ | -20%21 | 15.7%55 | 13.3%49 | 1.5WR48 | 1.9WR36 | 28%74 | 14.8%59 | 17.9%68 |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | ARI | 116 | 23%81 | 1.5388 | 7.1079 | +0.3653 | 50%41 | 58%13 | -4.1624 | 13.8388 | 2.306 | +0.2345 | 26%5 | 0.000 | 2.6448 | 4.9810 | 2.054 | 3%63 | 68%26 | 15%95 | 30%5 |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Core
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | Man | Zone | Deep | RZ | Horiz Route | RPO/PA | 1st Read | Shotgun | Under Ctr |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | ARI | 116 | 22.8%81 | 33.9%96 | 17.1%59 | 48.1%97 | 22.6%76 | 28.6%87 | 20.0%68 | 34.2%91 | 26.6%91 | 16.2%56 |
Situational
| Season | Team | Tgts | Screen | Blitz | Pressure | Early TTT | Late TTT | Obv Pass | No-Huddle | Contested | Scramble | QB OOP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | ARI | 116 | 0.0%0 | 24.8%78 | 21.5%78 | 26.6%82 | 30.6%98 | 22.0%70 | 12.7%38 | 46.7%98 | 23.5%75 | 21.2%75 |
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1–2 WR % | 3+ WR % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | ARI | Early | 5.50 | 83% | 69% | 91% | 77% | 67% | 81% | 91% | 83% | 100% | 93% | — | 100% | 97% | 78% | 91% |
| 2025 | ARI | Mid | 3.00 | 83% | 68% | 91% | 100% | 81% | 79% | 94% | 87% | 100% | 96% | 100% | 67% | 95% | 71% | 93% |
| 2025 | ARI | End | 2.75 | 56% | 42% | 63% | 63% | 33% | 50% | 80% | 50% | 83% | 100% | — | — | 50% | 54% | 59% |
| 2025 | ARI | All | 11.25 | 77% | 63% | 85% | 85% | 72% | 73% | 90% | 78% | 97% | 95% | 100% | 89% | 84% | 69% | 87% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Week 18 | Unknown | IR |
| 2025 | Weeks 16-17 | Heel | Questionable |
| 2025 | Weeks 14-15 | Heel | Out |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 24 | $1.07M | $5.09M | $9.65M | 2.9%75 | 35.4%76 | $20.90M | $-11.26M |
| 2027 | 25 | $1.19M | $6.81M | $11.26M | 3.4%53 | 68.4%85 | $11.26M | $0.00M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |


HOU