XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | DEN | 15.75 | 54.8 | 57.7 | 3.48WR60+ | 3.66WR60+ | +1.0%68 | 5%58 | 6.5%1 | 6.8%2 | 0.21WR60+ | 0.18WR60+ | -17%35 | 1.4%1 | 1.1%4 |
| 2024 | DEN | 16.25 | 76.9 | 110.0 | 4.73WR60+ | 6.77WR60 | +1.8%79 | 43%98 | 7.6%3 | 11.2%29 | 0.62WR60+ | 1.07WR60 | 72%93 | 3.9%5 | 5.9%23 |
| 2025 | DEN | 14.75 | 73.3 | 70.5 | 4.97WR60+ | 4.78WR60+ | -0.4%42 | -4%38 | 7.8%4 | 7.4%3 | 0.36WR60+ | 0.62WR60+ | 72%93 | 2.2%1 | 3.2%10 |
| 2026 | DEN | 5.00 | 19.0 | 16.2 | 3.80WR60+ | 3.24WR60+ | -0.1%50 | -15%18 | 10.9%24 | 9.1%15 | 0.18WR60+ | 0.28WR60+ | 57%89 | 2.2%1 | 2.6%8 |
| ALL | — | 51.75 | 223.9 | 254.4 | 4.33 | 4.92 | — | 14% | 7.5% | 8.6% | 0.38 | 0.60 | 56% | 2.5% | 3.5% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | DEN | REC | 5.00 | 16.1 | 13.7 | 3.22WR60+ | 2.74WR60+ | -15%28 | 13.3%47 | 11.6%43 | 0.0WR60+ | 0.0WR60+ | — | 0%5 | 0%11 |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | DEN | 33 | 8%6 | 1.4572 | 2.176 | +0.4163 | 42%14 | 59%19 | +7.6487 | 23.07100 | 8.2099 | +0.1843 | 45% | 0.0645 | 2.6141 | 7.3394 | 3.2169 | 3%70 | 76%59 | 9% | 18%36 |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Core
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | Man | Zone | Deep | RZ | Horiz Route | RPO/PA | 1st Read | Shotgun | Under Ctr |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | DEN | 33 | 7.5%6 | 5.7%4 | 6.3%3 | 18.8%53 | 0.0%0 | 7.1%7 | 5.8%8 | 9.0%13 | 6.1%2 | 5.9%14 |
Situational
| Season | Team | Tgts | Screen | Blitz | Pressure | Early TTT | Late TTT | Obv Pass | No-Huddle | Contested | Scramble | QB OOP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | DEN | 33 | 16.1%71 | 8.0%11 | 7.1%8 | 3.5%2 | 7.6%10 | 6.2%6 | 5.0%7 | 10.3%22 | 7.0%16 | 6.9%11 |
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1–2 WR % | 3+ WR % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | DEN | Early | 6.00 | 42% | 27% | 51% | 50% | 15% | 38% | 54% | 38% | 43% | 70% | — | 50% | 56% | 11% | 55% |
| 2025 | DEN | Mid | 2.75 | 39% | 25% | 47% | 33% | 23% | 39% | 40% | 20% | 38% | 53% | 69% | 18% | 56% | 16% | 48% |
| 2025 | DEN | End | 6.00 | 35% | 24% | 41% | 39% | 22% | 34% | 37% | 24% | 36% | 55% | 17% | — | 39% | 17% | 46% |
| 2025 | DEN | All | 14.75 | 38% | 25% | 46% | 41% | 21% | 36% | 44% | 28% | 39% | 61% | 55% | 38% | 48% | 14% | 50% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Weeks 2-3 | Unknown | Unknown |
| 2025 | Weeks 9-10 | Concussion | Out |
| 2025 | Week 4 | Hip | Questionable |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026CY | 24 | $5.77M | $5.77M | $6.12M | 2.0%59 | 20.4%58 | $0.35M | $5.77M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |

