XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | LV | 13.75 | 52.4 | 57.9 | 3.81TE20+ | 4.21TE20+ | -3.4%14 | 11%71 | 6.7%1 | 8%9 | 1.07TE20+ | 1.53TE19 | 44%86 | 8%14 | 11.7%44 |
| 2024 | LV | 11.00 | 38.6 | 26.1 | 3.51TE20+ | 2.37TE20+ | +1.7%76 | -32%1 | 5.9%0 | 4.2%0 | 0.85TE20+ | 0.42TE20+ | -51%6 | 7.3%9 | 3.7%4 |
| 2025 | LV | 11.75 | 62.4 | 56.3 | 5.31TE20+ | 4.79TE20+ | +2.4%85 | -10%24 | 10.9%39 | 11.4%43 | 0.97TE20+ | 0.96TE20+ | -1%47 | 11%34 | 13%53 |
| 2026 | LV | 8.00 | 56.0 | 59.1 | 6.99TE16 | 7.39TE14 | -7.2%2 | 6%58 | 16.4%85 | 18.2%88 | 1.37TE20+ | 0.85TE20+ | -38%15 | 11.5%39 | 8%20 |
| ALL | — | 44.50 | 209.3 | 199.4 | 4.70 | 4.48 | — | -5% | 8.9% | 9.2% | 1.04 | 0.98 | -5% | 9.1% | 9.2% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | LV | REC | 8.00 | 56.0 | 59.1 | 6.99TE15 | 7.39TE14 | 6%63 | 21.7%94 | 21.2%92 | 1.4TE20+ | 0.8TE20+ | -38%25 | 18.4%78 | 9.8%56 |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | LV | 41 | 9%16 | 1.2822 | 2.8116 | +0.5585 | 54%63 | 73%97 | -5.7916 | 5.136 | 4.4363 | +1.2484 | 55% | 0.1486 | 2.6959 | 5.9647 | 3.6588 | 2%79 | 76%58 | 4% | 20%31 |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Core
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | Man | Zone | Deep | RZ | Horiz Route | RPO/PA | 1st Read | Shotgun | Under Ctr |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | LV | 41 | 9.3%16 | 10.4%20 | 9.7%18 | 4.5%9 | 13.7%41 | 6.8%6 | 18.3%61 | 8.0%9 | 9.2%14 | 12.6%42 |
Situational
| Season | Team | Tgts | Screen | Blitz | Pressure | Early TTT | Late TTT | Obv Pass | No-Huddle | Contested | Scramble | QB OOP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | LV | 41 | 4.3%28 | 10.0%20 | 9.5%17 | 5.6%6 | 9.3%19 | 15.8%42 | 3.2%5 | 11.8%27 | 13.3%38 | 30.8%96 |
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1 TE % | 2+ TE % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | LV | Early | 3.25 | 61% | 81% | 50% | 53% | 100% | 65% | 51% | 67% | 46% | 40% | — | — | 43% | 50% | 92% |
| 2025 | LV | Mid | 4.50 | 70% | 76% | 67% | 87% | 80% | 71% | 66% | 78% | 67% | 59% | 87% | — | 50% | 39% | 89% |
| 2025 | LV | End | 4.00 | 72% | 76% | 70% | 89% | 88% | 71% | 74% | 81% | 80% | 65% | 82% | — | 58% | 54% | 100% |
| 2025 | LV | All | 11.75 | 68% | 77% | 63% | 72% | 89% | 70% | 65% | 75% | 67% | 56% | 85% | — | 54% | 49% | 93% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Weeks 13-14 | Ankle | Out |
| 2025 | Weeks 4-5 | Concussion | Out |
| 2024 | Week 11 | Non-Injury Related | Questionable |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026CY | 25 | $2.02M | $2.32M | $2.96M | 0.9%26 | 22.2%26 | $1.25M | $1.72M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |

