XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | BAL | 17.00 | 17.8 | 14.5 | 1.04RB40+ | 0.85RB40+ | -0.5%45 | -18%12 | 1.8%0 | 1.6%0 | 0.18RB40+ | 0.12RB40+ | -33%16 | 1.1%0 | 0.8%1 |
| 2023 | BAL | 16.50 | 10.0 | 13.7 | 0.61RB40+ | 0.83RB40+ | -2.0%23 | 37%97 | 1%0 | 1.2%0 | 0.38RB40+ | 0.47RB40+ | 24%75 | 2.2%0 | 2.3%2 |
| 2024 | BAL | 17.00 | 8.5 | 9.7 | 0.50RB40+ | 0.57RB40+ | -4.2%8 | 15%82 | 0.8%0 | 0.8%0 | 0.31RB40+ | 0.51RB40+ | 66%95 | 2%0 | 2.3%2 |
| 2025 | BAL | 10.50 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.21RB40+ | 0.15RB40+ | -15.0%0 | -28%4 | 0.4%0 | 0.2%0 | 0.00RB40+ | 0.00RB40+ | — | 0%0 | 0%0 |
| 2026 | NYG | 2.00 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 1.58 | 0.30 | -3.2% | -81% | 9.2% | 1.9% | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | 0% | 0% |
| ALL | — | 117.25 | 104.5 | 99.6 | 0.89 | 0.85 | — | -5% | 1.5% | 1.3% | 0.38 | 0.45 | 19% | 2.2% | 2.4% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | NYG | REC | 2.00 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 1.58 | 0.30 | -81% | 15.7% | 3.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0% | 0% |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Rushing Efficiency
| Season | Team | Carries | Share | XFP/Carry | EPA/Rush | Success% | HR% | Stuff% | % 8+ Box | xRY | RYOE | % RYOE | YBC | YAC | BT% | NGS Eff | TTLOS | Fumble% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | BAL | 1 | 0.3% | 0.97 | -1.75 | 0.0% | — | 100.0% | 100.0% | — | — | — | -1.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | — | — | 10.0% |
Metrics — Rushing Descriptive
| Season | Team | Carries | Share | Shotgun | Under C | Left | Middle | Right | A Gap | B Gap | C Gap | Obv Run | GL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | BAL | 1 | 0.3% | — | 100.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | — | — | — | 0.6%2 | 2.0%7 |
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Drop% | Ctchble% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | BAL | 4 | 1% | 2.12 | — | +0.18 | 50% | 70% | +30.12 | 0.50 | 4.40 | -1.90 | 25% | — | 1.97 | — | — |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | Man | Zone | Horiz Route | Screen | Shotgun | Under Ctr | Pressure | Checkdown |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | BAL | 4 | 1.1% | — | — | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.3% | 0.0% | — |
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1 RB % | 2+ RB % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | BAL | Mid | 4.75 | 38% | 50% | 25% | 42% | 55% | 40% | 29% | 48% | 19% | 10% | — | 83% | 33% | 37% | 100% |
| 2025 | BAL | End | 5.75 | 48% | 66% | 26% | 48% | 48% | 57% | 17% | 50% | 7% | 0% | — | 100% | 13% | 48% | 25% |
| 2025 | BAL | All | 10.50 | 43% | 59% | 26% | 45% | 52% | 49% | 23% | 49% | 11% | 5% | — | 86% | 21% | 43% | 50% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Weeks 1-6 | Calf | Out |
| 2022 | Week 7 | Knee | Questionable |
| 2022 | Week 2 | Calf | Questionable |
Current Contract
No contract data available.
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP | XFP Rush | FP Rush | XFP Rec | FP Rec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |


BAL