XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | TB | 10.50 | 9.8 | 8.3 | 0.93TE20+ | 0.79TE20+ | -4.3%10 | -15%13 | 1.6%0 | 1.4%0 | 0.17TE20+ | 0.16TE20+ | -7%43 | 1.3%0 | 1.5%2 |
| 2024 | TB | 15.25 | 21.9 | 29.0 | 1.44TE20+ | 1.90TE20+ | +6.5%99 | 32%94 | 2.3%0 | 2.7%0 | 0.43TE20+ | 0.92TE20+ | 113%100 | 2.5%0 | 4.4%6 |
| 2025 | TB | 16.25 | 6.0 | 1.6 | 0.37TE20+ | 0.10TE20+ | +0.4%57 | -73%0 | 0.6%0 | 0.2%0 | 0.17TE20+ | 0.00TE20+ | -100%0 | 1.2%0 | 0%0 |
| 2026 | TB | 2.00 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 1.04 | 0.50 | -11.6% | -52% | 7% | 3.9% | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | 0% | 0% |
| ALL | — | 44.00 | 39.7 | 39.9 | 0.90 | 0.91 | — | 0% | 1.6% | 1.5% | 0.26 | 0.36 | 40% | 1.8% | 2.4% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | TB | REC | 2.00 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 1.04 | 0.50 | -52% | 9.1% | 4.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0% | 0% |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | TB | 7 | 2% | 1.39 | 0.83 | +0.53 | 71% | 64% | +7.45 | 9.86 | 3.39 | -0.19 | 80% | 0.00 | 2.87 | — | — | 29% | 86% | 20% | 29% |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1 TE % | 2+ TE % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | TB | Early | 6.00 | 28% | 55% | 11% | 19% | 50% | 33% | 10% | 32% | 0% | 2% | — | 50% | 8% | 3% | 100% |
| 2025 | TB | Mid | 5.00 | 31% | 59% | 15% | 11% | 62% | 38% | 15% | 33% | 5% | 3% | 7% | 50% | 0% | 4% | 100% |
| 2025 | TB | End | 5.25 | 37% | 48% | 28% | 32% | 62% | 43% | 17% | 38% | 13% | 6% | — | — | 29% | 22% | 100% |
| 2025 | TB | All | 16.25 | 32% | 54% | 17% | 20% | 59% | 38% | 14% | 34% | 6% | 4% | 7% | 50% | 13% | 10% | 100% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Week 8 | Calf | Questionable |
| 2024 | Week 7 | Calf | Out |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026CY | 26 | $1.15M | $1.21M | $1.21M | 0.4% | 15.4% | $0.06M | $1.15M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |

