XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CHI | 17.00 | 155.6 | 117.9 | 9.15WR39 | 6.94WR58 | -1.4%24 | -24%7 | 15.9%61 | 13.1%42 | 2.24WR23 | 1.45WR48 | -35%21 | 16.1%80 | 12.5%59 |
| 2025 | CHI | 12.00 | 144.0 | 124.1 | 12.00WR15 | 10.34WR29 | +1.3%73 | -14%20 | 18.6%80 | 16%58 | 2.65WR14 | 1.92WR37 | -28%26 | 16.2%81 | 11.5%54 |
| 2026 | CHI | 8.00 | 64.4 | 58.8 | 8.05WR48 | 7.35WR54 | -1.9%18 | -9%29 | 16%61 | 15.3%56 | 1.43WR52 | 0.15WR60+ | -89%2 | 8%27 | 1.2%4 |
| ALL | — | 37.00 | 364.0 | 300.8 | 9.84 | 8.13 | — | -17% | 16.9% | 14.6% | 2.20 | 1.32 | -40% | 14.1% | 9.8% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CHI | REC | 8.00 | 64.4 | 58.8 | 8.05WR46 | 7.35WR53 | -9%39 | 25.2%86 | 23.2%79 | 1.4WR51 | 0.1WR60+ | -89%8 | 18.5%70 | 3.4%25 |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CHI | 101 | 19%65 | 1.5287 | 4.7047 | +0.2430 | 45%20 | 57%12 | -3.9824 | 13.9088 | 4.7473 | +0.4758 | 53%85 | 0.1177 | 2.8584 | 5.7336 | 2.8848 | 5%44 | 58%6 | 13%93 | 22%21 |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Core
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | Man | Zone | Deep | RZ | Horiz Route | RPO/PA | 1st Read | Shotgun | Under Ctr |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CHI | 101 | 18.8%65 | 22.6%71 | 19.7%70 | 32.4%80 | 23.9%81 | 25.6%80 | 24.2%81 | 24.7%72 | 22.2%77 | 13.1%44 |
Situational
| Season | Team | Tgts | Screen | Blitz | Pressure | Early TTT | Late TTT | Obv Pass | No-Huddle | Contested | Scramble | QB OOP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CHI | 101 | 8.1%46 | 23.1%74 | 24.2%87 | 20.3%67 | 23.3%84 | 30.2%93 | 18.0%60 | 26.8%77 | 23.7%76 | 28.1%92 |
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1–2 WR % | 3+ WR % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CHI | Early | 5.00 | 91% | 91% | 92% | 91% | 88% | 90% | 97% | 94% | 95% | 100% | 100% | 80% | 100% | 78% | 99% |
| 2025 | CHI | Mid | 6.00 | 87% | 84% | 90% | 88% | 85% | 85% | 95% | 86% | 100% | 97% | — | — | 100% | 72% | 98% |
| 2025 | CHI | End | 1.00 | 81% | 75% | 88% | 71% | 67% | 81% | 80% | 50% | 100% | 100% | — | — | 100% | 45% | 100% |
| 2025 | CHI | All | 12.00 | 88% | 85% | 91% | 87% | 85% | 86% | 94% | 83% | 98% | 99% | 100% | 80% | 100% | 72% | 99% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Week 1 | Unknown | Unknown |
| 2025 | Week 20 | Foot | Questionable |
| 2025 | Week 18 | Foot | Questionable |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 24 | $1.07M | $3.94M | $6.20M | 2.0%59 | 38.2%77 | $13.43M | $-7.23M |
| 2027 | 25 | $1.19M | $5.08M | $7.23M | 2.2%39 | 63.7%80 | $7.23M | $0.00M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |

