XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | TB | 10.25 | 30.5 | 30.8 | 2.98WR60+ | 3.00WR60+ | +2.7%90 | 1%49 | 4.6%0 | 3.8%0 | 0.95WR60+ | 1.40WR49 | 48%86 | 5.5%12 | 5.8%21 |
| 2025 | TB | 10.00 | 6.9 | 10.4 | 0.69WR60+ | 1.04WR60+ | -1.2%26 | 51%99 | 1.1%0 | 1.7%0 | 0.24WR60+ | 0.85WR60+ | 256%100 | 1.6%1 | 6.3%26 |
| 2026 | MIA | 2.00 | 3.7 | 16.7 | 1.87 | 8.35 | -7.1% | 346% | 6.8% | 30% | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | 0% | 0% |
| ALL | — | 22.25 | 41.1 | 57.9 | 1.85 | 2.60 | — | 41% | 3.1% | 4% | 0.54 | 1.03 | 89% | 3.7% | 5.9% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | MIA | REC | 2.00 | 3.7 | 16.7 | 1.87 | 8.35 | 346% | 9.9% | 42.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0% | 0% |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | TB | 20 | 6% | 1.53 | 1.96 | +0.44 | 50% | 65% | -4.93 | 10.76 | 1.48 | -0.67 | 29% | 0.00 | 2.60 | 9.73 | 1.91 | 10% | 75% | 8% | 20% |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1–2 WR % | 3+ WR % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | TB | Early | 5.25 | 20% | 37% | 9% | 21% | 36% | 22% | 14% | 27% | 0% | 11% | — | 0% | 9% | 23% | 19% |
| 2025 | TB | Mid | 4.50 | 16% | 32% | 7% | 9% | 45% | 18% | 14% | 28% | 0% | 9% | 20% | 33% | 0% | 23% | 13% |
| 2025 | TB | End | 0.25 | 5% | 0% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | — | 0% | — | — | — | 9% | 0% |
| 2025 | TB | All | 10.00 | 18% | 34% | 8% | 15% | 36% | 20% | 13% | 25% | 0% | 10% | 20% | 25% | 6% | 23% | 16% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Week 3 | Unknown | Unknown |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026CY | 26 | $1.07M | $1.07M | $1.07M | 0.4% | 2.7% | $0.00M | $1.07M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |


TB
MIA