XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DAL | 3.00 | 4.1 | 3.9 | 1.35 | 1.30 | -6.1% | -4% | 2.5% | 2.3% | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | 0% | 0% |
| 2023 | LAC | 2.25 | 3.1 | 7.4 | 1.39 | 3.29 | +0.7% | 136% | 2.2% | 5.4% | 0.79 | 3.29 | 318% | 3.9% | 19.6% |
| 2024 | LAC | 7.25 | 25.2 | 13.6 | 3.47WR60+ | 1.88WR60+ | -1.3%25 | -46%0 | 6.6%1 | 3.4%0 | 0.75WR60+ | 0.00WR60+ | -100%1 | 7.3%23 | 0%1 |
| 2026 | ARI | 1.00 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 1.42 | 2.20 | +0.5% | 54% | 7.1% | 22% | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | 0% | — |
| ALL | — | 13.50 | 33.8 | 27.1 | 2.50 | 2.01 | — | -20% | 4.8% | 3.8% | 0.54 | 0.55 | 2% | 4.8% | 5.4% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ARI | REC | 1.00 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 1.42 | 2.20 | 54% | 8% | 25.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0% | — |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DAL | 4 | 4% | 1.01 | 1.35 | -0.29 | 50% | 62% | +12.52 | 12.75 | 4.28 | -0.95 | 67% | 0.00 | 2.46 | — | — | 0% | 100% | 0% | 25% |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1–2 WR % | 3+ WR % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | ARI | Early | 1.75 | 11% | 11% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 3% | 0% | 0% | 7% | — | — | 0% | 9% | 13% |
| 2025 | ARI | Mid | 1.25 | 21% | 23% | 20% | 15% | 29% | 20% | 25% | 36% | 50% | 7% | — | — | 60% | 0% | 30% |
| 2025 | ARI | All | 3.00 | 16% | 16% | 16% | 9% | 18% | 16% | 15% | 19% | 30% | 7% | — | — | 47% | 6% | 22% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Weeks 11-18 | Unknown | IR |
| 2024 | Weeks 10-19 | Unknown | IR |
| 2024 | Week 7 | Shoulder | Questionable |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026CY | 29 | $1.22M | $2.29M | $1.26M | 0.4% | 4.6% | $1.26M | $0.00M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |


DAL
LAC