XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | NYG | 9.50 | 17.7 | 18.2 | 1.86TE20+ | 1.92TE20+ | +2.8%87 | 3%53 | 3.3%0 | 3.2%0 | 0.00TE20+ | 0.00TE20+ | — | 0%0 | 0%0 |
| 2023 | CIN | 11.50 | 56.3 | 60.7 | 4.90TE20+ | 5.28TE20+ | +0.4%57 | 8%67 | 8.2%8 | 8.3%10 | 0.41TE20+ | 0.87TE20+ | 112%100 | 2.6%0 | 5.6%11 |
| 2024 | CIN | 8.75 | 31.6 | 29.0 | 3.61TE20+ | 3.31TE20+ | -2.1%25 | -8%29 | 5.5%0 | 4.9%0 | 1.29TE20+ | 1.03TE20+ | -20%29 | 6.6%7 | 5.5%10 |
| 2025 | CIN | 9.00 | 35.2 | 38.3 | 3.92TE20+ | 4.26TE20+ | -2.1%24 | 9%68 | 5.9%0 | 5.5%1 | 1.89TE15 | 1.77TE17 | -6%43 | 10.5%30 | 7.2%16 |
| 2026 | CIN | 4.00 | 10.2 | 12.8 | 2.56TE20+ | 3.20TE20+ | +5.7%98 | 25%89 | 10.1%30 | 11.8%47 | 1.55TE20+ | 2.10TE13 | 35%80 | 20%89 | 24.2%89 |
| ALL | — | 52.75 | 174.5 | 168.2 | 3.31 | 3.19 | — | -4% | 5.3% | 4.8% | 0.94 | 0.85 | -10% | 5.5% | 4.7% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CIN | REC | 4.00 | 10.2 | 12.8 | 2.56TE20+ | 3.20TE20+ | 25%85 | 12.1%71 | 14%76 | 1.6TE20+ | 2.1TE14 | 35%75 | 28.1%93 | 32.4%95 |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | TB | 5 | 2% | 2.30 | — | -0.31 | 40% | 49% | -9.39 | 11.00 | 3.07 | -2.07 | 50% | 0.00 | 3.26 | — | — | 20% | — | — | — |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1 TE % | 2+ TE % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CIN | Early | 1.00 | 24% | 0% | 30% | 38% | 57% | 13% | 59% | 40% | 83% | 50% | 8% | — | 29% | 26% | 11% |
| 2025 | CIN | Mid | 3.25 | 27% | 8% | 35% | 29% | 31% | 18% | 59% | 43% | 67% | 67% | 100% | — | 55% | 27% | 29% |
| 2025 | CIN | End | 4.75 | 20% | 16% | 23% | 21% | 28% | 19% | 23% | 15% | 24% | 31% | 27% | 22% | 20% | 9% | 35% |
| 2025 | CIN | All | 9.00 | 23% | 12% | 28% | 25% | 33% | 18% | 39% | 26% | 44% | 47% | 37% | 22% | 39% | 19% | 32% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Week 7 | Concussion | Out |
| 2024 | Week 17 | Knee | Doubtful |
| 2024 | Week 16 | Knee | Out |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026CY | 32 | $1.30M | $1.35M | $1.13M | 0.4% | 8.1% | $0.05M | $1.07M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |


NYG
TB