XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | SEA | 8.25 | 29.4 | 35.1 | 3.57RB40+ | 4.25RB40+ | -0.7%41 | 19%89 | 6.7%0 | 7.5%4 | 0.48RB40+ | 1.05RB40+ | 121%100 | 4.2%1 | 7.6%12 |
| 2023 | CHI | 0.50 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.11 | 0.00 | -1.5% | -100% | 4.6% | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | 0% | 0% |
| 2024 | CHI | 4.50 | 6.0 | 4.9 | 1.33RB40+ | 1.09RB40+ | +3.1%91 | -18%13 | 2.5%0 | 2.5%0 | 0.00RB40+ | 0.00RB40+ | — | 0%0 | 0%0 |
| 2025 | CHI | 1.00 | 0.6 | -0.2 | 0.64 | -0.20 | -17.9% | -131% | 0.9% | -0.2% | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | 0% | 0% |
| 2026 | PIT | 3.00 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 0.98 | 0.50 | +4.3% | -49% | 6.6% | 3.2% | 0.68 | -0.03 | -105% | 22.9% | -0.6% |
| ALL | — | 38.50 | 124.0 | 139.9 | 3.22 | 3.63 | — | 13% | 5.8% | 6.1% | 0.63 | 0.52 | -17% | 4.4% | 3.2% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | PIT | RUN | 3.00 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 0.98 | 0.50 | -49% | 27.3% | 18.5% | 0.7 | -0.0 | -105% | 78.9% | -12.5% |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Rushing Efficiency
| Season | Team | Carries | Share | XFP/Carry | EPA/Rush | Success% | HR% | Stuff% | % 8+ Box | xRY | RYOE | % RYOE | YBC | YAC | BT% | NGS Eff | TTLOS | Fumble% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | SEA | 18 | 32.1% | 0.52 | +0.09 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 5.9% | 4.54 | -1.01 | 33.3% | 2.66 | 1.69 | 0.0% | 6.28 | 2.95 | 0.0% |
Metrics — Rushing Descriptive
| Season | Team | Carries | Share | Shotgun | Under C | Left | Middle | Right | A Gap | B Gap | C Gap | Obv Run | GL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | SEA | 18 | 32.1% | 44.4% | 55.6% | 55.6% | 11.1% | 33.3% | 37.5% | 31.3% | 31.3% | 10.3% | 50.0% |
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Drop% | Ctchble% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | SEA | 13 | 18% | 1.04 | — | +0.08 | 46% | 84% | +0.66 | -0.31 | 7.36 | -1.90 | 33% | 0.0941 | 2.62 | 0% | — |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | Man | Zone | Horiz Route | Screen | Shotgun | Under Ctr | Pressure | Checkdown |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | SEA | 13 | 17.6% | 5.0% | 20.8% | 10.5% | 33.3% | 18.6% | 0.0% | 24.0% | — |
Snap Share by Situation
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Week 15 | Ankle | Out |
| 2025 | Week 12 | Hamstring | Out |
| 2025 | Week 7 | Calf | Questionable |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026CY | 28 | $1.30M | $1.30M | $1.07M | 0.3% | 7.6% | $0.00M | $1.07M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP | XFP Rush | FP Rush | XFP Rec | FP Rec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |


SEA
CHI