XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | LV | 14.50 | 65.2 | 62.3 | 4.50WR60+ | 4.30WR60+ | -1.5%22 | -4%37 | 7.7%3 | 8.1%7 | 0.59WR60+ | 0.68WR60+ | 15%63 | 4.5%7 | 5.4%19 |
| 2024 | LV | 17.00 | 121.6 | 105.8 | 7.16WR58 | 6.22WR60+ | +1.2%72 | -13%21 | 12.2%35 | 11.6%31 | 0.88WR60+ | 1.65WR43 | 88%95 | 6.9%20 | 14.1%67 |
| 2025 | LV | 17.00 | 134.5 | 133.2 | 7.91WR50 | 7.84WR50 | -3.0%8 | -1%44 | 16%62 | 17%64 | 1.13WR60+ | 1.51WR47 | 34%78 | 11.1%51 | 16%74 |
| 2026 | LV | 8.00 | 71.8 | 85.3 | 8.98WR41 | 10.66WR27 | +5.4%100 | 19%84 | 17.1%70 | 20.4%84 | 1.12WR60+ | 1.26WR54 | 13%61 | 7.1%22 | 8.4%37 |
| ALL | — | 56.50 | 393.2 | 386.6 | 6.96 | 6.84 | — | -2% | 12.7% | 13.4% | 0.91 | 1.30 | 43% | 7.3% | 11.1% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | LV | REC | 8.00 | 70.6 | 85.9 | 8.82WR40 | 10.74WR25 | 22%87 | 22.5%79 | 24.7%83 | 1.1WR60+ | 1.3WR57 | 13%64 | 11.2%46 | 9.7%44 |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | LV | 34 | 7%4 | 1.7199 | 2.6412 | +0.4061 | 44%18 | 57%9 | -0.9240 | 17.2499 | 1.802 | -1.144 | 6% | 0.00 | 2.8280 | 6.9688 | 2.7841 | 3%72 | 68%24 | 11% | 12%72 |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Core
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | Man | Zone | Deep | RZ | Horiz Route | RPO/PA | 1st Read | Shotgun | Under Ctr |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | LV | 34 | 7.1%4 | 7.6%10 | 7.1%5 | 26.4%69 | 4.9%6 | 7.4%8 | 5.8%8 | 10.3%19 | 7.7%7 | 6.3%15 |
Situational
| Season | Team | Tgts | Screen | Blitz | Pressure | Early TTT | Late TTT | Obv Pass | No-Huddle | Contested | Scramble | QB OOP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | LV | 34 | 4.4%28 | 6.8%6 | 4.9%2 | 7.0%12 | 8.6%14 | 12.2%26 | 2.6%4 | 5.2%5 | 23.1%74 | 12.0%33 |
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1–2 WR % | 3+ WR % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | LV | Early | 6.00 | 92% | 89% | 94% | 86% | 91% | 92% | 92% | 90% | 94% | 94% | 75% | — | 95% | 91% | 93% |
| 2025 | LV | Mid | 5.00 | 96% | 91% | 98% | 100% | 82% | 95% | 97% | 95% | 94% | 100% | 83% | — | 94% | 97% | 95% |
| 2025 | LV | End | 6.00 | 97% | 96% | 98% | 93% | 100% | 98% | 94% | 85% | 96% | 100% | 93% | — | 98% | 93% | 100% |
| 2025 | LV | All | 17.00 | 95% | 92% | 96% | 91% | 92% | 95% | 94% | 90% | 95% | 98% | 83% | — | 96% | 94% | 96% |
Injury History
No injury reports
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026CY | 25 | $3.67M | $3.89M | $3.89M | 1.2%35 | 19.0%52 | $0.21M | $3.67M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |

