XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | BAL | 5.00 | 9.5 | 5.3 | 1.89WR60+ | 1.06WR60+ | -9.3%0 | -44%0 | 2.9%0 | 1.6%0 | 0.00WR60+ | 0.00WR60+ | — | 0%0 | 0%1 |
| 2023 | BAL | 3.50 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.64 | 0.46 | -1.6% | -28% | 0.9% | 0.5% | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | 0% | 0% |
| 2024 | BAL | 14.75 | 13.0 | 30.8 | 0.88WR60+ | 2.09WR60+ | +2.6%88 | 136%100 | 1.5%0 | 2.8%0 | 0.07WR60+ | 0.05WR60+ | -36%20 | 0.5%0 | 0.2%1 |
| 2025 | BAL | 11.50 | 12.9 | 12.5 | 1.12WR60+ | 1.09WR60+ | +2.7%89 | -3%40 | 2%0 | 1.8%0 | 0.44WR60+ | 0.70WR60+ | 58%89 | 2.4%2 | 5%17 |
| 2026 | CLE | 2.00 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 0.94 | 1.25 | -7.5% | 32% | 6% | 10.5% | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | 0% | 0% |
| ALL | — | 42.50 | 46.4 | 56.0 | 1.09 | 1.32 | — | 21% | 1.8% | 2% | 0.17 | 0.20 | 19% | 1% | 1.1% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CLE | REC | 2.00 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 0.94 | 1.25 | 32% | 9.7% | 18.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0% | 0% |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | BAL | 6 | 3% | 1.14 | — | -0.46 | 33% | 72% | -38.76 | 6.33 | 4.53 | +2.47 | 0% | 2.00 | 2.32 | — | — | 0% | — | — | — |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1–2 WR % | 3+ WR % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | BAL | Early | 5.50 | 35% | 33% | 36% | 48% | 44% | 33% | 42% | 48% | 20% | 46% | 43% | 0% | 17% | 22% | 55% |
| 2025 | BAL | Mid | 4.00 | 23% | 29% | 16% | 26% | 21% | 23% | 23% | 29% | 25% | 15% | — | 50% | 0% | 18% | 36% |
| 2025 | BAL | End | 2.00 | 10% | 16% | 4% | 18% | 10% | 9% | 11% | 23% | 0% | 0% | — | 100% | 0% | 7% | 20% |
| 2025 | BAL | All | 11.50 | 26% | 28% | 25% | 31% | 28% | 25% | 30% | 36% | 17% | 31% | 43% | 47% | 11% | 18% | 45% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Weeks 4-5 | Unknown | Unknown |
| 2023 | Week 21 | Knee | Questionable |
| 2023 | Week 20 | Knee | Out |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026CY | 27 | $1.22M | $1.34M | $1.26M | 0.4% | 6.1% | $0.13M | $1.14M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |


BAL