XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | IND | 15.75 | 109.8 | 114.8 | 6.97WR60 | 7.29WR55 | +1.0%68 | 5%57 | 11.4%28 | 12.4%37 | 1.92WR34 | 2.56WR21 | 33%77 | 11%51 | 14.4%69 |
| 2020 | IND | 16.00 | 111.9 | 114.9 | 6.99WR60 | 7.18WR56 | +1.7%79 | 3%52 | 11.1%26 | 10.8%27 | 2.12WR27 | 2.09WR32 | -1%47 | 12.4%60 | 11.3%52 |
| 2021 | IND | 16.00 | 101.8 | 75.5 | 6.36WR60+ | 4.72WR60+ | -0.1%50 | -26%6 | 10.6%22 | 7.5%4 | 1.98WR32 | 1.61WR44 | -19%33 | 11.1%52 | 9.2%41 |
| 2022 | PHI | 15.50 | 23.4 | 28.5 | 1.51WR60+ | 1.84WR60+ | +2.0%83 | 22%88 | 2.4%0 | 2.6%0 | 0.23WR60+ | 0.10WR60+ | -55%11 | 1.4%1 | 0.6%2 |
| 2023 | ARI | 11.50 | 19.2 | 3.9 | 1.67WR60+ | 0.34WR60+ | -2.0%17 | -80%0 | 2.7%0 | 0.6%0 | 0.40WR60+ | 0.01WR60+ | -98%1 | 2.6%2 | 0.1%1 |
| ALL | — | 90.25 | 428.7 | 390.9 | 4.75 | 4.33 | — | -9% | 7.5% | 6.6% | 1.31 | 1.34 | 2% | 7.5% | 7.1% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | ARI | REC | 11.50 | 19.2 | 3.9 | 1.67WR60+ | 0.34WR60+ | -80%0 | 3.9%7 | 0.9%1 | 0.4WR60+ | 0.0WR60+ | -98%7 | 4%17 | 0.1%11 |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | IND | 46 | 7%6 | 1.3335 | — | +0.1113 | 50%41 | 68%75 | -8.868 | 10.4256 | 3.4431 | -0.6611 | 33% | 0.05 | 2.4314 | 5.6933 | 2.177 | 9%11 | — | — | — |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1–2 WR % | 3+ WR % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | ARI | Early | 3.50 | 17% | 26% | 9% | 20% | 0% | 18% | 11% | 23% | 6% | 6% | 46% | 38% | 22% | 20% | 15% |
| 2024 | ARI | Mid | 1.25 | 24% | 29% | 16% | 0% | 0% | 24% | 21% | 29% | 0% | 20% | — | 39% | 0% | 35% | 0% |
| 2024 | ARI | End | 1.25 | 17% | 34% | 2% | 8% | 0% | 14% | 26% | 29% | 33% | 0% | — | — | 40% | 25% | 4% |
| 2024 | ARI | All | 6.00 | 18% | 28% | 9% | 15% | 0% | 18% | 17% | 26% | 15% | 8% | 46% | 38% | 23% | 25% | 11% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Week 13 | Non-Injury Related | Questionable |
| 2023 | Week 12 | Hamstring | Questionable |
| 2023 | Week 11 | Hamstring | Out |
Current Contract
No contract data available.
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | ARI | — | — | — | — | 4 | 12 | 19% | 40.7% | 2.8% | 0% | 0% | — | — |


IND
PHI