XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CLE | 10.50 | 14.1 | 14.1 | 1.34TE20+ | 1.34TE20+ | -1.7%29 | 0%47 | 2.2%0 | 2.6%0 | 0.49TE20+ | 0.74TE20+ | 52%89 | 3.8%0 | 7.5%18 |
| 2025 | CLE | 14.00 | 7.5 | 1.4 | 0.53TE20+ | 0.10TE20+ | +8.9%100 | -81%0 | 1%0 | 0.2%0 | 0.00TE20+ | 0.00TE20+ | — | 0%0 | 0%0 |
| 2026 | CLE | 4.00 | 6.0 | 12.8 | 1.49TE20+ | 3.20TE20+ | +7.6%100 | 114%100 | 6.4%0 | 14.1%68 | 0.29TE20+ | 2.05TE14 | 597%100 | 4%0 | 41.8%100 |
| ALL | — | 28.50 | 27.5 | 28.3 | 0.96 | 0.99 | — | 3% | 1.8% | 2.2% | 0.22 | 0.56 | 154% | 1.9% | 5.8% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CLE | REC | 4.00 | 6.0 | 12.8 | 1.49TE20+ | 3.20TE20+ | 114%100 | 8.5%58 | 16.5%83 | 0.3TE20+ | 2.0TE14 | 597%100 | 6.3%40 | 61.7%100 |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CLE | 9 | 2% | 1.56 | 0.94 | +0.13 | 44% | 66% | +0.63 | 9.00 | 5.27 | -3.27 | 25% | 0.00 | 3.10 | — | — | 0% | 67% | 17% | — |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1 TE % | 2+ TE % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CLE | Early | 4.25 | 17% | 20% | 16% | 24% | 22% | 19% | 14% | 17% | 16% | 9% | 39% | — | 21% | 5% | 24% |
| 2025 | CLE | Mid | 3.75 | 26% | 41% | 15% | 24% | 63% | 30% | 15% | 38% | 10% | 12% | 17% | 50% | 6% | 8% | 44% |
| 2025 | CLE | End | 6.00 | 38% | 45% | 33% | 53% | 59% | 41% | 24% | 44% | 17% | 16% | 17% | — | 23% | 16% | 63% |
| 2025 | CLE | All | 14.00 | 28% | 37% | 23% | 32% | 43% | 31% | 18% | 32% | 15% | 13% | 25% | 50% | 18% | 11% | 43% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Week 18 | Knee | Questionable |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026CY | 26 | $1.15M | $1.15M | $1.15M | 0.3% | 23.3% | $0.00M | $1.15M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |

