XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | PIT | 12.25 | 24.7 | 29.8 | 2.01TE20+ | 2.43TE20+ | -7.1%2 | 21%85 | 3.2%0 | 4.3%0 | 0.61TE20+ | 0.78TE20+ | 28%74 | 4.2%0 | 6.2%13 |
| 2023 | PIT | 16.25 | 41.1 | 28.2 | 2.53TE20+ | 1.74TE20+ | -0.3%45 | -31%1 | 4.7%0 | 3.3%0 | 0.45TE20+ | 0.13TE20+ | -71%3 | 4%0 | 1.3%2 |
| 2024 | PIT | 15.25 | 11.8 | 13.0 | 0.78TE20+ | 0.85TE20+ | +4.8%96 | 10%70 | 1.4%0 | 1.5%0 | 0.20TE20+ | 0.53TE20+ | 162%100 | 1.3%0 | 3.5%4 |
| 2025 | PIT | 10.00 | 26.6 | 25.9 | 2.66TE20+ | 2.59TE20+ | -1.4%32 | -3%41 | 4.2%0 | 3.9%0 | 1.93TE14 | 2.07TE14 | 7%57 | 9.5%24 | 12.8%51 |
| 2026 | LV | 5.00 | 5.2 | 3.0 | 1.04TE20+ | 0.60TE20+ | -5.1%7 | -42%0 | 5.6%0 | 3.6%0 | 0.00TE20+ | 0.00TE20+ | — | 0%0 | 0%0 |
| ALL | — | 58.75 | 109.4 | 99.9 | 1.86 | 1.70 | — | -9% | 3.4% | 3.2% | 0.63 | 0.69 | 9% | 4.6% | 5.6% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | LV | REC | 5.00 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 0.48TE20+ | 0.64TE20+ | 33%91 | 3.3%25 | 4.4%35 | 0.0TE20+ | 0.0TE20+ | — | 0%9 | 0%17 |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | PIT | 17 | 4% | 1.37 | 1.36 | +0.62 | 59% | 68% | +2.80 | 5.41 | 5.13 | +0.51 | 43% | 0.00 | 2.75 | — | — | 0% | 71% | 17% | 6% |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1 TE % | 2+ TE % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | PIT | Early | 3.00 | 17% | 28% | 11% | 33% | 47% | 18% | 12% | 36% | 0% | 0% | — | — | 8% | 3% | 26% |
| 2025 | PIT | Mid | 2.75 | 10% | 17% | 6% | 27% | 21% | 7% | 15% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — | 0% | 0% | 17% |
| 2025 | PIT | End | 4.25 | 12% | 26% | 5% | 21% | 21% | 10% | 17% | 43% | 0% | 0% | — | — | 9% | 2% | 33% |
| 2025 | PIT | All | 10.00 | 13% | 24% | 7% | 25% | 26% | 12% | 16% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — | 6% | 2% | 25% |
Injury History
No injury reports
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 27 | $1.22M | $2.43M | $1.74M | 0.6%6 | 13.1%9 | $1.93M | $-0.19M |
| 2027 | 28 | $2.23M | $2.23M | $2.76M | 0.8%10 | 32.3%18 | $0.36M | $2.40M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |


PIT