XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | PHI | 17.00 | 180.2 | 207.1 | 10.60WR25 | 12.18WR17 | +1.1%70 | 15%79 | 16.9%68 | 17.3%66 | 1.85WR37 | 2.44WR24 | 32%76 | 10.6%47 | 13%62 |
| 2023 | PHI | 16.00 | 155.3 | 187.1 | 9.70WR33 | 11.69WR20 | +1.2%72 | 21%86 | 15.8%60 | 18.2%71 | 1.00WR60+ | 1.42WR49 | 43%82 | 6.5%17 | 8.3%36 |
| 2024 | PHI | 13.00 | 122.9 | 165.4 | 9.46WR36 | 12.72WR14 | +3.4%94 | 35%96 | 16.1%62 | 18.6%74 | 2.10WR29 | 1.99WR34 | -5%44 | 10.9%50 | 10%46 |
| 2025 | PHI | 16.00 | 158.1 | 163.3 | 9.88WR32 | 10.21WR31 | +2.8%90 | 3%54 | 18.3%77 | 18.1%70 | 1.57WR46 | 1.26WR53 | -20%33 | 12%57 | 8.7%38 |
| 2026 | PHI | 4.00 | 53.7 | 56.0 | 13.41WR8 | 14.00WR9 | +7.4%100 | 4%56 | 26.6%100 | 29.4%99 | 1.48WR50 | 2.43WR24 | 64%91 | 12.2%59 | 17%77 |
| ALL | — | 82.50 | 824.4 | 932.5 | 9.99 | 11.30 | — | 13% | 16.8% | 17.8% | 1.54 | 1.76 | 15% | 9.3% | 10% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | PHI | REC | 4.00 | 53.7 | 56.0 | 13.41WR7 | 14.00WR9 | 4%62 | 37.1%100 | 39.1%99 | 1.5WR49 | 2.4WR22 | 64%89 | 25.2%88 | 28%87 |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | PHI | 105 | 23%82 | 1.4776 | — | +0.4265 | 51%51 | 58%16 | +3.2766 | 14.4191 | 3.0520 | +0.8974 | 38%34 | 0.0858 | 3.1298 | 6.3265 | 2.5122 | 2%86 | — | — | — |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Core
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | Man | Zone | Deep | RZ | Horiz Route | RPO/PA | 1st Read | Shotgun | Under Ctr |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | PHI | 105 | 23.0%82 | 21.9%70 | 27.3%95 | 45.2%96 | 14.8%45 | 25.2%79 | — | — | 24.5%84 | 39.1%98 |
Situational
| Season | Team | Tgts | Screen | Blitz | Pressure | Early TTT | Late TTT | Obv Pass | No-Huddle | Contested | Scramble | QB OOP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | PHI | 105 | 8.1%46 | 24.3%77 | 21.4%78 | 18.2%60 | 31.8%98 | 21.1%66 | 24.3%82 | — | — | — |
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1–2 WR % | 3+ WR % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | PHI | Early | 6.00 | 93% | 85% | 98% | 100% | 81% | 94% | 91% | 74% | 94% | 100% | 100% | — | 99% | 79% | 100% |
| 2025 | PHI | Mid | 5.00 | 95% | 89% | 100% | 85% | 80% | 95% | 96% | 79% | 100% | 100% | — | 57% | 100% | 90% | 100% |
| 2025 | PHI | End | 5.00 | 88% | 79% | 95% | 88% | 50% | 88% | 91% | 64% | 100% | 97% | — | 100% | 97% | 67% | 99% |
| 2025 | PHI | All | 16.00 | 92% | 84% | 98% | 91% | 70% | 92% | 93% | 73% | 98% | 99% | 100% | 62% | 98% | 81% | 99% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Weeks 7-8 | Unknown | Unknown |
| 2026 | Weeks 4-5 | Unknown | Unknown |
| 2024 | Week 18 | Wrist | Doubtful |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 28 | $1.22M | $15.21M | $10.73M | 3.4%83 | 47.3%90 | $57.35M | $-46.62M |
| 2027 | 29 | $1.26M | $23.26M | $14.77M | 4.5%65 | 67.4%82 | $36.99M | $-22.22M |
| 2028 | 30 | $1.39M | $1.39M | $20.07M | 5.7%60 | 71.6%71 | $8.64M | $11.43M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |

