XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | WAS | 12.00 | 23.7 | 30.3 | 1.98WR60+ | 2.52WR60+ | +3.3%94 | 28%93 | 3.1%0 | 4.3%0 | 0.00WR60+ | 0.00WR60+ | — | 0%0 | 0%1 |
| 2023 | WAS | 15.75 | 40.2 | 29.0 | 2.55WR60+ | 1.84WR60+ | +0.2%55 | -28%5 | 4.2%0 | 3.2%0 | 0.40WR60+ | 0.04WR60+ | -90%2 | 3%3 | 0.3%2 |
| 2024 | WAS | 14.75 | 55.9 | 52.4 | 3.79WR60+ | 3.55WR60+ | +1.4%75 | -6%34 | 5.9%1 | 5.1%0 | 0.60WR60+ | 0.11WR60+ | -82%4 | 3.3%3 | 0.5%2 |
| 2025 | JAX | 11.25 | 63.6 | 39.7 | 5.66WR60+ | 3.53WR60+ | -4.1%3 | -38%1 | 8.5%7 | 5.8%1 | 1.83WR37 | 0.91WR60+ | -50%12 | 9%36 | 4.7%16 |
| 2026 | WAS | 6.00 | 24.6 | 11.9 | 4.09WR60+ | 1.98WR60+ | -2.4%13 | -51%0 | 12.6%37 | 6.8%2 | 0.53WR60+ | 0.00WR60+ | -100%1 | 11.9%57 | 0%1 |
| ALL | — | 73.00 | 248.4 | 185.4 | 3.40 | 2.54 | — | -25% | 5.7% | 4.4% | 0.61 | 0.20 | -67% | 4.2% | 1.3% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | WAS | REC | 6.00 | 24.4 | 11.9 | 4.07WR60+ | 1.98WR60+ | -51%3 | 16.4%58 | 9%33 | 0.5WR60+ | 0.0WR60+ | -100%7 | 15.8%63 | 0%11 |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | WAS | 25 | 6% | 1.59 | — | -0.06 | 36% | 58% | -10.10 | 13.53 | 2.88 | -0.07 | 43% | 0.11 | 2.77 | 6.40 | 1.74 | 4% | — | — | — |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1–2 WR % | 3+ WR % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | JAX | Early | 4.50 | 71% | 67% | 73% | 69% | 73% | 71% | 75% | 63% | 67% | 86% | — | 62% | 60% | 60% | 76% |
| 2025 | JAX | Mid | 4.50 | 35% | 35% | 35% | 33% | 21% | 34% | 41% | 47% | 37% | 36% | 56% | 64% | 23% | 35% | 36% |
| 2025 | JAX | End | 2.25 | 20% | 34% | 7% | 43% | 15% | 19% | 21% | 0% | 25% | 31% | — | 53% | 0% | 33% | 13% |
| 2025 | JAX | All | 11.25 | 47% | 46% | 47% | 46% | 36% | 46% | 51% | 47% | 46% | 57% | 56% | 58% | 32% | 43% | 49% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Week 4 | Shoulder | Questionable |
| 2024 | Week 17 | Hamstring | Out |
| 2022 | Week 8 | Groin | Questionable |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026CY | 27 | $1.22M | $1.25M | $1.72M | 0.5%1 | 6.3%10 | $0.25M | $1.47M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |


JAX