XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | WAS | 16.00 | 27.2 | 23.8 | 1.70TE20+ | 1.49TE20+ | +3.5%92 | -13%18 | 2.7%0 | 2.6%0 | 0.32TE20+ | 0.51TE20+ | 60%92 | 2.3%0 | 3.7%4 |
| 2023 | WAS | 17.00 | 37.0 | 24.6 | 2.18TE20+ | 1.45TE20+ | -0.7%41 | -34%1 | 3.6%0 | 2.5%0 | 0.44TE20+ | 0.03TE20+ | -93%1 | 3.1%0 | 0.2%0 |
| 2024 | WAS | 16.50 | 14.7 | 10.4 | 0.89TE20+ | 0.63TE20+ | +1.6%74 | -29%2 | 1.4%0 | 0.9%0 | 0.08TE20+ | 0.12TE20+ | 37%82 | 0.4%0 | 0.5%0 |
| 2025 | WAS | 14.25 | 22.2 | 21.8 | 1.56TE20+ | 1.53TE20+ | -6.0%4 | -2%44 | 2.8%0 | 2.8%0 | 0.42TE20+ | 0.47TE20+ | 12%60 | 2.8%0 | 3.1%3 |
| 2026 | WAS | 4.00 | 8.3 | 5.2 | 2.07TE20+ | 1.30TE20+ | -19.9%0 | -37%1 | 11%40 | 6.2%1 | 0.85TE20+ | 0.00TE20+ | -100%0 | 20.1%89 | 0%0 |
| ALL | — | 82.50 | 143.3 | 126.7 | 1.74 | 1.54 | — | -12% | 3% | 2.7% | 0.38 | 0.30 | -19% | 2.5% | 2% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | WAS | REC | 4.00 | 8.3 | 5.2 | 2.07TE20+ | 1.30TE20+ | -37%8 | 14.2%77 | 7.8%55 | 0.8TE20+ | 0.0TE20+ | -100%8 | 28%93 | 0%17 |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | WAS | 25 | 5% | 1.36 | — | +0.81 | 64% | 70% | +9.69 | 5.96 | 5.30 | +1.65 | 57% | 0.11 | 3.50 | — | — | 0% | — | — | — |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1 TE % | 2+ TE % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | WAS | Early | 3.50 | 50% | 74% | 34% | 50% | 78% | 57% | 15% | 33% | 14% | 6% | — | — | 44% | 26% | 97% |
| 2025 | WAS | Mid | 4.75 | 58% | 74% | 45% | 48% | 82% | 68% | 26% | 50% | 23% | 0% | 60% | — | 54% | 20% | 98% |
| 2025 | WAS | End | 6.00 | 57% | 74% | 43% | 60% | 68% | 64% | 29% | 52% | 20% | 13% | 43% | — | 54% | 37% | 99% |
| 2025 | WAS | All | 14.25 | 55% | 74% | 41% | 53% | 74% | 64% | 25% | 48% | 20% | 7% | 55% | — | 51% | 29% | 98% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Week 8 | Unknown | Unknown |
| 2025 | Week 9 | Ankle | Questionable |
| 2025 | Week 4 | Calf | Out |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 29 | $3.01M | $6.02M | $5.79M | 1.8%67 | 35.3%55 | $7.68M | $-1.88M |
| 2027 | 30 | $7.26M | $7.26M | $10.83M | 3.3%74 | 46.2%36 | $2.33M | $8.50M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |

