XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | IND | 12.50 | 47.0 | 45.7 | 3.76TE20+ | 3.66TE20+ | +1.4%72 | -3%41 | 6.2%0 | 6.5%1 | 0.37TE20+ | 0.10TE20+ | -72%3 | 2.8%0 | 0.9%1 |
| 2023 | IND | 15.00 | 67.7 | 58.0 | 4.51TE20+ | 3.87TE20+ | -1.8%28 | -14%14 | 7.5%4 | 6.9%3 | 0.95TE20+ | 0.65TE20+ | -31%20 | 5.8%4 | 4.7%7 |
| 2024 | IND | 16.50 | 44.1 | 25.2 | 2.67TE20+ | 1.53TE20+ | -4.9%7 | -43%0 | 4.5%0 | 2.7%0 | 0.60TE20+ | 0.15TE20+ | -75%2 | 3.8%0 | 1.1%1 |
| 2025 | PHI | 13.00 | 10.6 | 7.5 | 0.82TE20+ | 0.58TE20+ | +5.8%98 | -29%2 | 1.5%0 | 1%0 | 0.10TE20+ | 0.08TE20+ | -22%26 | 0.7%0 | 0.5%0 |
| 2026 | TEN | 1.00 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.72 | 0.00 | -9.0% | -100% | 13.3% | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | 0% | 0% |
| ALL | — | 71.75 | 190.5 | 152.5 | 2.65 | 2.13 | — | -20% | 4.5% | 3.7% | 0.52 | 0.24 | -53% | 3.3% | 1.7% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | TEN | REC | 1.00 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.72 | 0.00 | -100% | 17.5% | 0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0% | — |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | IND | 15 | 4% | 1.30 | — | +0.29 | 40% | 76% | -2.43 | 3.93 | 4.73 | +2.18 | 43% | 0.00 | 2.26 | — | — | 0% | — | — | — |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1 TE % | 2+ TE % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | PHI | Early | 4.50 | 33% | 49% | 23% | 28% | 43% | 37% | 21% | 42% | 22% | 7% | 29% | — | 39% | 12% | 69% |
| 2025 | PHI | Mid | 4.75 | 21% | 28% | 14% | 20% | 30% | 22% | 14% | 21% | 20% | 9% | — | 29% | 14% | 5% | 38% |
| 2025 | PHI | End | 3.75 | 39% | 40% | 39% | 36% | 52% | 40% | 36% | 73% | 18% | 21% | — | 84% | 29% | 19% | 72% |
| 2025 | PHI | All | 13.00 | 30% | 38% | 24% | 28% | 44% | 33% | 23% | 46% | 20% | 11% | 29% | 69% | 30% | 12% | 57% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Weeks 7-8 | Concussion | Out |
| 2023 | Week 2 | Hamstring | Questionable |
| 2022 | Weeks 16-18 | Ankle | Out |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026CY | 28 | $1.22M | $1.72M | $1.26M | 0.4% | 13.1% | $0.63M | $0.64M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |


IND
PHI