XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | LV | 17.00 | 134.8 | 125.7 | 7.93WR50 | 7.39WR53 | -1.5%24 | -7%33 | 13.1%42 | 12.1%34 | 1.48WR50 | 1.11WR58 | -25%28 | 10.9%50 | 9.7%44 |
| 2023 | ATL | 11.75 | 39.3 | 34.1 | 3.35WR60+ | 2.90WR60+ | +5.5%100 | -13%20 | 5.4%0 | 5.1%0 | 0.29WR60+ | 0.10WR60+ | -65%7 | 2%1 | 0.9%3 |
| 2024 | BUF | 17.00 | 75.0 | 83.3 | 4.41WR60+ | 4.90WR60+ | -1.8%20 | 11%72 | 7.4%3 | 7.2%3 | 1.15WR60+ | 1.72WR42 | 50%87 | 6.6%18 | 7.8%33 |
| 2025 | NE | 15.00 | 94.7 | 90.4 | 6.31WR60+ | 6.03WR60+ | +2.8%90 | -4%37 | 10.6%22 | 9.2%15 | 0.83WR60+ | 1.08WR59 | 30%75 | 5.2%10 | 7.1%29 |
| 2026 | NE | 4.00 | 28.5 | 28.4 | 7.12WR58 | 7.10WR57 | -4.4%2 | 0%46 | 17.5%72 | 20.5%84 | 1.79WR39 | 0.35WR60+ | -80%4 | 17.8%87 | 5.4%19 |
| ALL | — | 117.75 | 520.0 | 498.9 | 4.42 | 4.24 | — | -4% | 7.1% | 6.9% | 0.90 | 0.83 | -8% | 5.6% | 5.4% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | NE | REC | 4.00 | 28.5 | 28.4 | 7.12WR57 | 7.10WR56 | 0%54 | 25.2%86 | 28.8%92 | 1.8WR37 | 0.3WR60+ | -80%11 | 27.1%90 | 8%38 |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | PHI | 22 | 4% | 1.34 | — | +0.63 | 64% | 58% | +14.71 | 8.46 | 3.19 | -1.02 | 38% | — | 2.89 | 7.19 | 4.15 | — | — | — | — |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1–2 WR % | 3+ WR % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | NE | Early | 6.00 | 60% | 78% | 49% | 50% | 61% | 63% | 49% | 61% | 29% | 48% | — | 33% | 38% | 66% | 54% |
| 2025 | NE | Mid | 6.00 | 77% | 87% | 71% | 77% | 67% | 81% | 66% | 54% | 67% | 76% | — | 66% | 80% | 71% | 86% |
| 2025 | NE | End | 3.00 | 75% | 81% | 72% | 71% | 83% | 71% | 90% | 88% | 86% | 94% | — | — | 100% | 65% | 83% |
| 2025 | NE | All | 15.00 | 70% | 83% | 63% | 68% | 67% | 72% | 64% | 64% | 54% | 69% | — | 60% | 61% | 68% | 74% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Week 5 | Unknown | Unknown |
| 2025 | Week 21 | Abdominal | Questionable |
| 2025 | Weeks 18-20 | Unknown | IR |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026CY | 33 | $2.90M | $2.90M | $5.55M | 1.6%55 | 17.5%47 | $1.15M | $4.40M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |


LV
ATL
BUF
PHI