XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | IND | 17.00 | 39.6 | 44.4 | 2.33TE20+ | 2.61TE20+ | -0.4%44 | 12%74 | 4%0 | 4.9%1 | 0.77TE20+ | 1.29TE20+ | 68%95 | 5.8%4 | 11.5%43 |
| 2023 | IND | 16.50 | 37.5 | 42.6 | 2.27TE20+ | 2.58TE20+ | +0.7%63 | 14%75 | 3.7%0 | 4.4%0 | 0.84TE20+ | 1.08TE20+ | 29%75 | 5.1%1 | 7.2%16 |
| 2024 | IND | 17.00 | 35.8 | 26.7 | 2.11TE20+ | 1.57TE20+ | -1.6%29 | -25%3 | 3.5%0 | 2.8%0 | 0.81TE20+ | 0.55TE20+ | -32%19 | 5%1 | 4.1%5 |
| 2025 | IND | 16.75 | 31.3 | 24.2 | 1.87TE20+ | 1.44TE20+ | -0.3%46 | -23%5 | 3%0 | 2.2%0 | 0.86TE20+ | 0.70TE20+ | -18%31 | 4.6%1 | 3.4%3 |
| 2026 | IND | 4.00 | 8.5 | 11.1 | 2.14TE20+ | 2.78TE20+ | -10.4%0 | 30%92 | 8.1%7 | 13.4%62 | 0.81TE20+ | 1.65TE18 | 104%99 | 13.5%55 | 71.7%100 |
| ALL | — | 127.75 | 321.7 | 323.6 | 2.52 | 2.53 | — | 1% | 4.2% | 4.2% | 0.83 | 0.89 | 8% | 4.9% | 5.4% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | IND | REC | 4.00 | 8.5 | 11.1 | 2.14TE20+ | 2.78TE20+ | 30%89 | 10.9%68 | 20.8%91 | 0.8TE20+ | 1.6TE20 | 104%96 | 19.7%81 | 89.2%100 |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | IND | 13 | 4% | 2.08 | — | +0.59 | 46% | 57% | -2.95 | 11.69 | 4.43 | +3.90 | 80% | 0.17 | 2.88 | — | — | 8% | — | — | — |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1 TE % | 2+ TE % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | IND | Early | 6.00 | 45% | 56% | 37% | 32% | 55% | 51% | 22% | 40% | 12% | 8% | — | 68% | 25% | 9% | 93% |
| 2025 | IND | Mid | 5.00 | 38% | 48% | 32% | 56% | 32% | 43% | 20% | 34% | 10% | 4% | 6% | 38% | 14% | 9% | 92% |
| 2025 | IND | End | 5.75 | 34% | 46% | 26% | 29% | 57% | 39% | 18% | 63% | 15% | 0% | 100% | — | 10% | 10% | 92% |
| 2025 | IND | All | 16.75 | 39% | 50% | 32% | 38% | 49% | 45% | 20% | 42% | 13% | 3% | 25% | 61% | 15% | 9% | 93% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Week 17 | Toe | Questionable |
| 2024 | Week 16 | Hip | Questionable |
| 2022 | Week 10 | Ankle | Questionable |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026CY | 33 | $2.50M | $4.50M | $1.49M | 0.5% | 13.8% | $2.19M | $-0.70M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |

