XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | ATL | 17.00 | 86.6 | 90.0 | 5.09WR60+ | 5.29WR60+ | +1.8%80 | 4%56 | 9.2%11 | 10.1%23 | 0.71WR60+ | 1.37WR50 | 92%96 | 4.8%9 | 9.1%40 |
| 2023 | PHI | 15.50 | 28.9 | 33.4 | 1.87WR60+ | 2.15WR60+ | +1.9%82 | 15%80 | 3%0 | 3.4%0 | 0.39WR60+ | 0.00WR60+ | -100%1 | 2.5%2 | 0%1 |
| 2024 | WAS | 15.75 | 79.2 | 91.9 | 5.03WR60+ | 5.83WR60+ | +1.8%80 | 16%80 | 7.8%4 | 8.5%10 | 0.86WR60+ | 1.26WR54 | 46%85 | 4.5%8 | 5.7%21 |
| 2025 | CHI | 15.75 | 86.2 | 65.3 | 5.47WR60+ | 4.15WR60+ | +3.1%92 | -24%7 | 8.6%8 | 6.4%2 | 1.39WR54 | 1.22WR55 | -12%40 | 8.5%31 | 7.2%30 |
| 2026 | ATL | 6.00 | 14.5 | 4.6 | 2.42WR60+ | 0.77WR60+ | -3.4%7 | -68%0 | 10.5%21 | 3.1%0 | 0.56WR60+ | 0.00WR60+ | -100%1 | 8.7%33 | 0%1 |
| ALL | — | 104.25 | 423.9 | 421.9 | 4.07 | 4.05 | — | 0% | 6.7% | 6.8% | 0.75 | 0.82 | 9% | 4.7% | 4.9% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ATL | REC | 6.00 | 14.5 | 4.6 | 2.42WR60+ | 0.77WR60+ | -68%1 | 13.3%47 | 4%11 | 0.6WR60+ | 0.0WR60+ | -100%7 | 11.3%46 | 0%11 |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | ATL | 5 | 2% | 1.39 | — | +0.63 | 60% | 58% | +2.31 | 13.80 | 6.16 | +14.84 | 100% | 0.33 | 2.69 | — | — | 0% | — | — | — |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1–2 WR % | 3+ WR % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CHI | Early | 5.00 | 59% | 53% | 62% | 69% | 69% | 52% | 79% | 61% | 84% | 86% | 37% | 70% | 57% | 15% | 84% |
| 2025 | CHI | Mid | 6.00 | 48% | 43% | 52% | 50% | 42% | 45% | 57% | 39% | 54% | 74% | — | — | 50% | 17% | 71% |
| 2025 | CHI | End | 4.75 | 58% | 57% | 59% | 58% | 70% | 56% | 64% | 66% | 47% | 74% | — | 78% | 90% | 48% | 71% |
| 2025 | CHI | All | 15.75 | 54% | 50% | 57% | 59% | 57% | 51% | 66% | 55% | 61% | 78% | 37% | 74% | 60% | 28% | 75% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Weeks 7-8 | Unknown | Unknown |
| 2025 | Week 17 | Illness | Questionable |
| 2020 | Weeks 12-17 | Unknown | IR |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 29 | $1.30M | $2.60M | $2.04M | 0.7%16 | 11.2%27 | $2.30M | $-0.26M |
| 2027 | 30 | $1.69M | $1.69M | $2.44M | 0.7%16 | 10.3%20 | $0.50M | $1.95M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |


PHI
WAS
CHI