XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | PHI | 5.25 | 18.0 | 20.1 | 3.43WR60+ | 3.83WR60+ | +0.1%54 | 12%73 | 4.9%0 | 5.3%0 | 0.86WR60+ | 0.19WR60+ | -78%5 | 4%5 | 0.9%3 |
| 2021 | PHI | 17.00 | 88.3 | 94.5 | 5.19WR60+ | 5.56WR60+ | -0.4%45 | 7%63 | 8.5%7 | 9%14 | 1.07WR60+ | 0.39WR60+ | -64%7 | 5.9%14 | 2.1%7 |
| 2022 | PHI | 16.75 | 73.4 | 68.0 | 4.38WR60+ | 4.06WR60+ | +1.1%71 | -7%32 | 7%2 | 5.7%1 | 0.54WR60+ | 0.09WR60+ | -83%4 | 3.1%3 | 0.5%2 |
| 2023 | PHI | 7.50 | 28.2 | 27.7 | 3.76WR60+ | 3.69WR60+ | -1.8%20 | -2%43 | 6%1 | 6.6%2 | 0.54WR60+ | 1.27WR53 | 134%99 | 3.7%4 | 8.6%38 |
| ALL | — | 46.50 | 207.9 | 210.3 | 4.47 | 4.52 | — | 1% | 7.1% | 6.9% | 0.77 | 0.40 | -48% | 4.3% | 2.2% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | PHI | REC | 7.50 | 28.2 | 27.7 | 3.76WR60+ | 3.69WR60+ | -2%51 | 8.9%30 | 9.7%35 | 0.5WR60+ | 1.3WR57 | 134%98 | 7.6%31 | 16.6%65 |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | PHI | 13 | 7% | 1.39 | — | +0.08 | 31% | 65% | -11.13 | 7.89 | 1.43 | -0.09 | 50% | 0.00 | 3.42 | 4.11 | 3.64 | 15% | — | — | — |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1–2 WR % | 3+ WR % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | PHI | Early | 2.25 | 69% | 67% | 70% | 58% | 72% | 67% | 76% | 62% | 88% | 82% | — | — | 88% | 3% | 86% |
| 2023 | PHI | Mid | 1.00 | 25% | 31% | 21% | 25% | 0% | 25% | 27% | 0% | 67% | 17% | — | — | 58% | 0% | 28% |
| 2023 | PHI | End | 4.25 | 61% | 52% | 67% | 46% | 29% | 62% | 59% | 28% | 56% | 80% | 80% | — | 70% | 33% | 67% |
| 2023 | PHI | All | 7.50 | 59% | 54% | 62% | 48% | 47% | 58% | 62% | 39% | 67% | 74% | 80% | — | 73% | 20% | 67% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Week 1 | Unknown | IR |
| 2023 | Week 12 | Hamstring | Questionable |
| 2023 | Week 11 | Unknown | IR |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026CY | 28 | $1.22M | $1.22M | $1.07M | 0.3% | 4.7% | $0.00M | $1.07M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | PHI | — | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | 1.4% | 3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | PHI | NYG | 10-27 (L) | 31.6 | 27 | 4 | 64 | 98.5% | 95.5% | 100% | 0% | 33.3% | 13.7 | 19.3 |

