XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | MIA | 16.50 | 35.0 | 30.8 | 2.12RB40+ | 1.87RB40+ | -1.5%30 | -12%21 | 3.7%0 | 3%0 | 0.60RB40+ | 0.88RB40+ | 47%89 | 5%2 | 6.1%8 |
| 2023 | MIA | 16.25 | 19.3 | 18.4 | 1.19RB40+ | 1.13RB40+ | +1.1%72 | -5%37 | 1.9%0 | 1.5%0 | 0.27RB40+ | 0.23RB40+ | -16%32 | 1.5%0 | 1.2%1 |
| 2024 | MIA | 14.75 | 20.5 | 20.8 | 1.39RB40+ | 1.41RB40+ | +1.1%73 | 1%54 | 2.3%0 | 2.4%0 | 0.31RB40+ | 0.36RB40+ | 15%67 | 2%0 | 2.5%2 |
| 2025 | MIA | 16.00 | 12.5 | 10.1 | 0.78RB40+ | 0.63RB40+ | -0.9%38 | -19%11 | 1.5%0 | 1.2%0 | 0.04RB40+ | 0.02RB40+ | -57%4 | 0.3%0 | 0.1%1 |
| 2026 | LAC | 1.00 | 6.2 | 5.0 | 6.22 | 5.00 | -4.2% | -20% | 12.7% | 13.2% | 1.36 | 1.00 | -26% | 10.5% | 9.7% |
| ALL | — | 101.25 | 156.3 | 143.2 | 1.54 | 1.41 | — | -8% | 2.6% | 2.2% | 0.48 | 0.47 | -2% | 3.1% | 3% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | LAC | REC | 1.00 | 6.2 | 5.0 | 6.22 | 5.00 | -20% | 16.9% | 17% | 1.4 | 1.0 | -26% | 18.5% | 11.9% |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Rushing Efficiency
| Season | Team | Carries | Share | XFP/Carry | EPA/Rush | Success% | HR% | Stuff% | % 8+ Box | xRY | RYOE | % RYOE | YBC | YAC | BT% | NGS Eff | TTLOS | Fumble% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | LV | 10 | 2.7% | 1.03 | +0.23 | 70.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 80.0% | — | — | — | 0.90 | 0.80 | 0.0% | — | — | 0.0% |
Metrics — Rushing Descriptive
| Season | Team | Carries | Share | Shotgun | Under C | Left | Middle | Right | A Gap | B Gap | C Gap | Obv Run | GL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | LV | 10 | 2.7% | — | 100.0% | 10.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.8%14 | 9.4%22 |
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Drop% | Ctchble% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | LV | 6 | 1% | 1.23 | — | +0.95 | 67% | 73% | +27.12 | 1.00 | 5.60 | +0.73 | 67% | 0.00 | 2.42 | 0% | — |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | Man | Zone | Horiz Route | Screen | Shotgun | Under Ctr | Pressure | Checkdown |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | LV | 6 | 1.4% | 3.6% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.2% | 2.5% | — |
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1 RB % | 2+ RB % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | MIA | Early | 5.50 | 41% | 62% | 31% | 29% | 52% | 51% | 12% | 27% | 5% | 12% | 5% | — | 47% | 43% | 0% |
| 2025 | MIA | Mid | 4.50 | 38% | 43% | 33% | 33% | 43% | 43% | 21% | 37% | 13% | 13% | 18% | — | 0% | 43% | 0% |
| 2025 | MIA | End | 6.00 | 39% | 46% | 32% | 43% | 32% | 42% | 27% | 21% | 28% | 30% | 36% | 0% | 0% | 39% | 12% |
| 2025 | MIA | All | 16.00 | 39% | 49% | 32% | 35% | 43% | 45% | 20% | 29% | 15% | 18% | 25% | 0% | 30% | 42% | 4% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Weeks 9-12 | Calf | Questionable |
| 2023 | Week 12 | Foot | Questionable |
| 2023 | Week 11 | Hamstring | Questionable |
Current Contract
No contract data available.
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP | XFP Rush | FP Rush | XFP Rec | FP Rec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |


MIA
LV