XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | NYJ | 14.50 | 48.0 | 48.7 | 3.31WR60+ | 3.36WR60+ | -0.3%46 | 2%50 | 5.4%0 | 5.7%1 | 0.89WR60+ | 1.47WR48 | 65%91 | 6.3%17 | 12%57 |
| 2023 | MIA | 15.25 | 39.1 | 44.4 | 2.57WR60+ | 2.91WR60+ | -3.5%5 | 13%77 | 4%0 | 4%0 | 0.26WR60+ | 0.65WR60+ | 150%99 | 1.4%1 | 3.4%11 |
| 2024 | MIA | 5.00 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 1.09WR60+ | 0.00WR60+ | +5.6%100 | -100%0 | 1.8%0 | 0%0 | 0.47WR60+ | 0.00WR60+ | -100%1 | 3.2%3 | 0%1 |
| 2025 | HOU | 2.25 | 8.5 | 6.7 | 3.76 | 2.98 | -4.1% | -21% | 4.4% | 4.1% | 0.89 | 0.67 | -25% | 3.4% | 3.4% |
| 2026 | NYG | 1.00 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.92 | 0.00 | +12.5% | -100% | 4.3% | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | 0% | 0% |
| ALL | — | 70.75 | 272.7 | 285.2 | 3.85 | 4.03 | — | 5% | 6.4% | 6.8% | 0.73 | 1.07 | 46% | 5.1% | 8.1% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | NYG | REC | 1.00 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.92 | 0.00 | -100% | 5.1% | 0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0% | 0% |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | NYJ | 13 | 6% | 1.16 | — | -0.01 | 38% | 66% | -20.23 | 8.36 | 1.34 | +8.09 | 50% | 0.17 | 2.91 | 4.28 | 1.72 | 8% | — | — | — |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Snap Share by Situation
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Weeks 1-2 | Hamstring | Out |
| 2024 | Weeks 8-18 | Unknown | IR |
| 2023 | Week 11 | Hamstring | Questionable |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026CY | 31 | $1.30M | $1.30M | $1.07M | 0.4% | 2.7% | $0.00M | $1.07M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |


NYJ
MIA
HOU