XFP Summary
New here? Watch the 3-min walkthrough.| Season | Team | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | Opp +/- | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | BUFTRADED OUT | 5.50 | 12.7 | 3.6 | 2.31WR60+ | 0.65WR60+ | +1.1%71 | -72%0 | 4.4%0 | 1.1%0 | 0.00WR60+ | 0.00WR60+ | — | 0%0 | 0%1 |
| 2024 | NOTRADED IN | 8.00 | 60.7 | 71.4 | 7.59WR53 | 8.93WR41 | +3.5%94 | 18%82 | 13.4%44 | 15.6%57 | 0.55WR60+ | 0.89WR60+ | 62%90 | 5.9%14 | 8.9%39 |
| 2025 | SFTRADED OUT | 4.50 | 9.7 | 6.0 | 2.16WR60+ | 1.33WR60+ | -2.2%15 | -38%1 | 2.9%0 | 2%0 | 0.00WR60+ | 0.00WR60+ | — | 0%0 | 0%1 |
| 2025 | PITTRADED IN | 5.00 | 35.6 | 19.0 | 7.13WR58 | 3.80WR60+ | +1.8%80 | -47%0 | 10.7%23 | 5.8%1 | 2.44WR18 | 1.92WR37 | -21%31 | 11.8%57 | 14.9%71 |
| 2026 | LAC | 3.00 | 6.9 | 3.2 | 2.29 | 1.07 | -8.1% | -53% | 20.5% | 13.6% | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | 0% | 0% |
| ALL | — | 115.25 | 689.2 | 608.5 | 5.98 | 5.28 | — | -12% | 9.6% | 8% | 0.99 | 0.66 | -33% | 5.9% | 3.6% |
XFP Splits
| Season | Team | Type | Adj GP | XFP | FP | XFP/G | FP/G | OEX% | %TM XFP | %TM FP | RZ XFP/G | RZ FP/G | RZ OEX% | %TM RZ XFP | %TM RZ FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | LAC | REC | 3.00 | 6.9 | 3.2 | 2.29 | 1.07 | -53% | 28.6% | 21.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0% | 0% |
WOWY (With / Without)
Loading WOWY data...
Metrics — Receiving Efficiency
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | XFP/Tgt | Catchable XFP/g | EPA/Tgt | Success% | xCP% | CPOE | aDOT | xYAC | YAC OEX | %YOE | BT / Rec | TTT | Cush | Sep | Drop% | Ctchble% | Created% | Cntst% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | GB | 74 | 13%35 | 1.3954 | — | +0.0811 | 43%16 | 60%28 | -8.419 | 12.7678 | 5.9693 | +0.4858 | 47%66 | 0.000 | 2.8482 | 6.3165 | 3.3376 | 7%23 | — | — | — |
Metrics — Receiving % of Team
Core
| Season | Team | Tgts | Share | Man | Zone | Deep | RZ | Horiz Route | RPO/PA | 1st Read | Shotgun | Under Ctr |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | GB | 74 | 13.1%35 | 14.5%38 | 13.5%40 | 19.8%56 | 13.1%38 | 11.2%25 | — | — | 13.2%33 | 16.5%57 |
Situational
| Season | Team | Tgts | Screen | Blitz | Pressure | Early TTT | Late TTT | Obv Pass | No-Huddle | Contested | Scramble | QB OOP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | GB | 74 | 5.2%32 | 13.5%36 | 11.2%27 | 14.4%44 | 13.8%43 | 16.2%44 | 20.3%70 | — | — | — |
Snap Share by Situation
| Season | Team | Segment | Adj GP | Snaps % | Rush % | Pass % | High RZ % | GL % | Early Down % | Late Down % | Late Short % | Late Medium % | Late Long % | Blowout Down % | Blowout Up % | No-Huddle % | 1–2 WR % | 3+ WR % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | SFTRADED OUT | Early | 4.50 | 42% | 43% | 41% | 52% | 35% | 38% | 53% | 50% | 55% | 54% | — | — | 50% | 26% | 58% |
| 2025 | PITTRADED IN | End | 5.00 | 60% | 39% | 72% | 35% | 56% | 55% | 75% | 48% | 84% | 94% | — | 43% | 90% | 30% | 88% |
| 2025 | SFTRADED OUT | All | 9.50 | 51% | 41% | 57% | 43% | 47% | 46% | 64% | 49% | 69% | 78% | — | 43% | 81% | 28% | 73% |
Injury History
| Season | Weeks | Injury | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Week 7 | Unknown | IR |
| 2024 | Weeks 16-17 | Chest | Questionable |
| 2022 | Week 4 | Abdominal | Questionable |
Current Contract
| Year | Age | Base Salary | Cash | Cap Hit | Cap % | Team Pos % | Guaranteed $ | Cap Savings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026CY | 32 | $1.30M | $1.49M | $1.26M | 0.4% | 2.2% | $0.19M | $1.07M |
Weekly Game Logs
| Week | Team | Opp | Score | v Pos Avg | v Pos Rk | QP | Snaps | % Snaps | % Rush | % Pass | % Rush Sh | % Tgt Sh | XFP | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |


BUF
NO
SF
PIT
LAC
GB